Girl's 8 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
51.23 |
Samantha C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
54.51 |
Antonella A |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
55.21 |
Chloe W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
55.63 |
Kara W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
55.85 |
Sarah F |
Charlotte County Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
56.95 |
Katelyn W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
57.12 |
Brianna B |
Unattached |
6 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
58.97 |
Brooke W |
Winter Haven High School |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.14 |
Lyndsey B |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.82 |
Lauren B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:02.59 |
Amelia W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:02.79 |
Carley L |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:04.67 |
Christin R |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
7 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:05.02 |
McKenzee M |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:05.12 |
Sammie S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:05.68 |
Juliette A |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:06.99 |
Devin A |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:07.05 |
Natalia Q |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:07.72 |
Abby K |
Winter Haven High School |
6 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:11.07 |
Sophie R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:12.68 |
Brooke O |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:13.61 |
Taylor H |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:14.04 |
Delaney M |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
7 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:15.13 |
Christina H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:15.14 |
Emily G |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:15.28 |
Jenna B |
Winter Haven High School |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:22.22 |
Julia M |
Unattached |
7 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:37.90 |
Camryn W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
5 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:41.06 |
Lily R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:41.07 |
Sophia D |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|