Girl's 8 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.50 |
Stephanie X |
North Side Dolphins |
7 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
45.92 |
Sarah G |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
46.15 |
Emily K |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
46.99 |
Ciara O |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
47.11 |
Sloane C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
8 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
48.59 |
Kendall B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
51.88 |
Samantha E |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
52.73 |
Abigail W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
52.77 |
Cassidy G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
52.80 |
Kate D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
52.83 |
Emmie D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
7 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
53.12 |
Ashley G |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
53.88 |
Leticia H |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
54.17 |
Emma B |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
54.37 |
Catalina A |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
54.55 |
Kaitlyn F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
6 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
54.75 |
Brianna M |
Macos Gainesville |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
56.76 |
Anna L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
56.86 |
Sophia L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
57.61 |
Lauren T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
57.90 |
Sydney K |
Gator Swim Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:02.52 |
Lucy S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:02.79 |
Christine J |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:02.97 |
Olivia N |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:04.65 |
Megan S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:04.90 |
Livi E |
The Bolles School Sharks |
6 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:05.68 |
Rachel W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:06.29 |
Elizabeth P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:06.59 |
Keegan D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
6 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:06.88 |
Danya R |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:07.37 |
Claire D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
6 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:09.04 |
Caitlin B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
6 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:16.79 |
Kaleigh S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
5 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:17.61 |
Chloe L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
6 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:20.29 |
Sarah A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:21.02 |
Leanna C |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
6 |
|
|
|