Girl's 8 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.31 |
Kasuni W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.70 |
McKenna F |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
43.58 |
Madilyn D |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
45.69 |
Savannah W |
T2 Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
46.51 |
Alexis R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
7 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
46.83 |
Camilla F |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
47.51 |
Julia B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
48.04 |
Sumner C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
48.59 |
Camryn L |
T2 Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
48.62 |
Erin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
49.53 |
Jocelyn M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
50.27 |
Reganne G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
50.67 |
Katelyn H |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
51.52 |
Maggi B |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
51.70 |
Krista L |
Charlotte County Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
51.74 |
Emma P |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
51.95 |
Lily P |
T2 Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
52.34 |
Jenna R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
53.66 |
Tatiana R |
Gulliver Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
53.69 |
Camila S |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
55.03 |
Havana L |
T2 Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
55.04 |
Natalie F |
Charlotte County Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
55.41 |
Elly B |
T2 Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
55.48 |
Gracelee L |
Charlotte County Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
55.68 |
Kiley M |
T2 Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
56.55 |
Sara B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
59.22 |
Corinne P |
T2 Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:00.49 |
Ashley P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:01.11 |
Nicole P |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
7 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:01.12 |
Lucy H |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:01.73 |
Kayleigh S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:01.95 |
Stephanie T |
Swim Florida |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:02.00 |
Ashley V |
T2 Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:02.69 |
Sophia S |
Lakewood Ranch Lightning |
7 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:02.92 |
Emma D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:03.59 |
Ryann K |
Charlotte County Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:05.29 |
Elyse S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
6 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:08.24 |
Julia D |
T2 Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:11.51 |
Chiara P |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:14.32 |
Miranda G |
Swim Florida |
7 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:16.25 |
Maisi W |
Swim Florida |
7 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:26.57 |
Katie P |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
8 |
|
|
|