Girl's 7 to 9 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.47 |
Alisha H |
West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
44.13 |
Jemma S |
Kwinana |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
44.91 |
Caitlin S |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
45.04 |
Madeline W |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
45.40 |
Emily B |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
45.78 |
Chelsea L |
All Saints' |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
45.84 |
Komala R |
West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
46.51 |
Beatrice H |
Applecross |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
47.15 |
Claire H |
West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
47.49 |
Melissa P |
Rockingham |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
47.55 |
Genevieve B |
All Saints' |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
47.98 |
Melanie K |
Belmont Bluefins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
47.99 |
Shannon F |
Rockingham |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
48.87 |
Cobi C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
49.38 |
Kate M |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
50.01 |
Sharni R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
50.57 |
Claire H |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
50.67 |
Shelby S |
West Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
50.88 |
Brooke P |
Kwinana |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
50.94 |
Sarah T |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
51.06 |
Bianca R |
Rockingham |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
51.15 |
Jordana T |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
51.19 |
Eden D |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
51.66 |
Cara H |
Rockingham |
8 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
51.91 |
Francesca W |
All Saints' |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
52.09 |
Charlotte G |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
52.09 |
Denika L |
Kwinana |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
52.25 |
Annika J |
Armadale Kelmscott |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
53.28 |
Bronte W |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
53.97 |
Tara P |
West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
54.97 |
Tiana L |
All Saints' |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
55.03 |
Chloe G |
Rockingham |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
55.48 |
Jessica V |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
55.50 |
Tanya S |
West Coast |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
55.97 |
Hannah M |
Mandurah |
7 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
56.11 |
Danielle M |
Rockingham |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
56.75 |
Connie L |
Kwinana |
7 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
56.97 |
Sarah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
57.33 |
Darcy H |
Belmont Bluefins |
8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
57.44 |
Bianca V |
Arena |
8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
57.87 |
Stephanie H |
Rockingham |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
58.34 |
Jessica A |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
58.58 |
Maddison J |
Western Sprint |
7 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
58.63 |
Mikaylah J |
Armadale Kelmscott |
7 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
58.98 |
Eleanor B |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
59.47 |
Natalie F |
West Coast |
8 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
59.52 |
Charley B |
Kwinana |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:00.00 |
Rosalie V |
Lawley Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:00.00 |
Lucy W |
All Saints' |
7 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:00.73 |
Tarrah P |
Lawley Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:00.82 |
Annalise D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:01.55 |
Georgia D |
Rockingham |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:01.69 |
Georgina S |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:02.00 |
Madison K |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
8 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:02.28 |
Brooke E |
Kwinana |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:03.26 |
Lily T |
All Saints' |
8 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:03.60 |
Amy B |
Lawley Aquatic |
8 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:04.37 |
Lara B |
All Saints' |
6 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:05.48 |
Jessica S |
Rockingham |
7 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:05.94 |
Grace M |
Rockingham |
7 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:05.96 |
Andrea H |
Applecross |
7 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:07.09 |
Isabella N |
All Saints' |
6 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:08.34 |
Grace K |
Arena |
9 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:08.46 |
Jasmine P |
Lawley Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:08.81 |
Emily G |
Rockingham |
8 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:14.72 |
Hannah D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
8 |
|
|
|