Boy's 9 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.03 |
Gregory K |
Kew |
9 |
195 |
|
|
|
2. |
47.92 |
Riley O |
Nunawading |
9 |
172 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.25 |
Declan O |
M1 |
9 |
169 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.25 |
Matthew F |
Ess Dolphins |
9 |
159 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.99 |
Finn D |
Nunawading |
9 |
152 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.20 |
Samson M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
9 |
150 |
|
|
|
7. |
51.17 |
Ryan M |
Ivanhoe Neons |
9 |
142 |
|
|
|
8. |
51.34 |
Billy W |
MLC Aquatic |
9 |
140 |
|
|
|
9. |
51.87 |
Lewis C |
Surrey Park |
9 |
136 |
|
|
|
10. |
52.02 |
Koby G |
DVE Aquatic |
9 |
135 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.94 |
Gregory K |
Kew |
9 |
183 |
|
|
|
2. |
49.56 |
Declan O |
M1 |
9 |
156 |
|
|
|
3. |
49.81 |
Riley O |
Nunawading |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
4. |
50.06 |
Billy W |
MLC Aquatic |
9 |
151 |
|
|
|
5. |
50.67 |
Koby G |
DVE Aquatic |
9 |
146 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.75 |
Lewis C |
Surrey Park |
9 |
145 |
|
|
|
7. |
51.03 |
Samson M |
Melbourne Vicentre |
9 |
143 |
|
|
|
8. |
51.41 |
Matthew F |
Ess Dolphins |
9 |
140 |
|
|
|
9. |
51.45 |
Ryan M |
Ivanhoe Neons |
9 |
139 |
|
|
|
10. |
52.00 |
Finn D |
Nunawading |
9 |
135 |
|
|
|
11. |
52.10 |
Yanning Z |
Nunawading |
9 |
134 |
|
|
|
12. |
52.18 |
Keiya O |
Wyndham City Sharks |
9 |
134 |
|
|
|
13. |
52.31 |
Cody G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
14. |
52.63 |
Jerry C |
Oasis Otters |
9 |
130 |
|
|
|
15. |
52.66 |
YongFeng J |
Huntingtower, Vic |
9 |
130 |
|
|
|
16. |
52.88 |
Toby M |
M1 |
9 |
128 |
|
|
|
17. |
53.23 |
James M |
Melton Swimming Club |
9 |
126 |
|
|
|
18. |
53.43 |
George D |
Melbourne Vicentre |
9 |
124 |
|
|
|
19. |
54.11 |
Alexander H |
Bayside |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
20. |
54.13 |
Liam H |
St Kevins |
9 |
120 |
|
|
|
21. |
54.43 |
William P |
Nunawading |
9 |
118 |
|
|
|
22. |
54.98 |
Noah R |
Kew |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
23. |
55.01 |
James E |
Ess Dolphins |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
24. |
55.17 |
Lloyd D |
Yarraville |
9 |
113 |
|
|
|
25. |
56.16 |
Karlos N |
Unattached VIC |
9 |
107 |
|
|
|
26. |
56.47 |
James F |
ALTONA VIC |
9 |
105 |
|
|
|
27. |
57.37 |
Ewan B |
Huntingtower, Vic |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
28. |
57.67 |
Isaac L |
Nunawading |
9 |
99 |
|
|
|
29. |
59.01 |
Marcus C |
Links Swimming Club |
9 |
92 |
|
|
|
30. |
59.40 |
Griffin R |
Ess Dolphins |
9 |
91 |
|
|
|
31. |
59.61 |
Nicholas M |
Ivanhoe Aqua Power |
9 |
90 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:02.45 |
Tommy W |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
9 |
78 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:03.71 |
Ethan J |
Aqua Wolves Swimming Club |
9 |
73 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:06.80 |
Blake D |
EC Waves |
9 |
64 |
|
|