Girl's 13 to 14 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:33.03 |
Katy Z |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:34.24 |
Jane R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:35.60 |
Audrey B |
Spring Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:36.18 |
Isabelle C |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:41.38 |
Abigail A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:46.88 |
Abby P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:50.76 |
Paige W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:51.01 |
Sasha N |
TeamFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:51.67 |
Charlotte L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:52.36 |
Olivia L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:55.66 |
Mj L |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:55.88 |
Sarah A |
TeamFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
6:03.83 |
Erin J |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
6:05.88 |
Ella G |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
6:06.99 |
Calista H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
6:09.62 |
Luisa A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
6:09.97 |
Adrianna S |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
6:11.57 |
Amber V |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
6:14.09 |
Alessia L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
6:14.64 |
Avery M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
6:19.56 |
Jennifer V |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
6:20.15 |
Makenna S |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
6:27.74 |
Ivonne M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
6:28.97 |
Alexandra G |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
6:30.12 |
Sarah H |
Ambush Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
6:30.56 |
Jody J |
Eagle Swim Association |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
6:37.96 |
Aubrey R |
TeamFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
6:43.71 |
Alicia S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
6:48.39 |
Leah J |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
6:49.13 |
Sam K |
Spring Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
6:56.46 |
Hannah O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
7:59.07 |
Sarah R |
Spring Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|