Event # 151B Women's 15 to 16 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:27.07 |
Elizabeth H |
CBS Islanders |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:32.97 |
Beka D |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:34.49 |
Jennifer L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:36.19 |
Hannah C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:40.22 |
Abigail H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:42.62 |
Mackenzie W |
SwimAtlanta |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:52.35 |
Kirbie A |
Seminole Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Event # 89B Women's 15 to 16 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:47.02 |
Hannah J |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
4:55.74 |
Autumn F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:56.98 |
Cameron D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:59.35 |
Madison H |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:01.96 |
Emily H |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:03.42 |
Danielle N |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:05.05 |
Ali T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:05.22 |
Bethany L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:05.44 |
Tierney S |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:05.62 |
Caroline N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:07.69 |
Grace D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:08.71 |
Catherine F |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:09.58 |
Lexy R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:11.99 |
Cydney G |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:13.15 |
Kathleen C |
SwimAtlanta |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:16.20 |
Geena S |
SwimFast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:54.63 |
Hannah J |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:55.68 |
Autumn F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
4:59.59 |
Madison H |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:03.55 |
Ali T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
5:03.57 |
Caroline N |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
5:03.65 |
Cameron D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:06.45 |
Emily H |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:09.72 |
Bethany L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:10.08 |
Catherine F |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:11.74 |
Kathleen C |
SwimAtlanta |
15 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
5:12.96 |
Lexy R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
5:13.87 |
Cydney G |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
5:14.04 |
Danielle N |
BLUE DOLFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:14.13 |
Grace D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
5:14.47 |
Tierney S |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
5:17.12 |
Geena S |
SwimFast |
15 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
5:18.68 |
Laura C |
YCF Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
5:18.85 |
Karisa K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
5:19.34 |
Faryn D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
5:20.55 |
Anna S |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
5:20.75 |
Lilla F |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
5:22.56 |
Phoebe B |
Macos Gainesville |
16 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
5:23.18 |
Talia D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
5:24.11 |
Megan D |
YCF Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
5:24.12 |
Mary N |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
5:24.57 |
Meghan R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
16 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
5:25.42 |
Sophia K |
Highlander Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
5:25.62 |
Kimmy B |
SwimAtlanta |
16 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
5:26.32 |
Brianna C |
Seminole Aquatics |
15 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
5:27.84 |
Jana D |
Gator Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
5:28.65 |
Rose O |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
15 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
5:30.68 |
Gabby J |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
5:31.01 |
Alexis D |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
15 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
5:32.59 |
Danielle N |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
15 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
5:33.59 |
Danielle F |
FINS Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
5:34.71 |
Paiton K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
5:35.47 |
Leah S |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
5:36.71 |
Devin F |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
15 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
5:39.59 |
Ro A |
Swim Florida |
16 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
5:39.75 |
Rachel P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
15 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
5:42.21 |
Caroline V |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
16 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
5:50.96 |
Rachel H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
15 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
5:56.26 |
Alexandra K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
16 |
|
|
|