Women's Open 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:29.90 |
Savannah C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:31.27 |
Christi R |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:33.42 |
Celine C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:38.08 |
Lexi R |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:43.41 |
Erin H |
High Tide Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:46.45 |
Katya A |
Gator Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:52.84 |
Catherine B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:54.30 |
Kylie A |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:55.86 |
Rachel C |
Macos Gainesville |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:57.29 |
Lenae R |
Macos Gainesville |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:57.43 |
Rachel H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:58.21 |
Casey G |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:59.23 |
Jasmine D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
6:03.59 |
Sara S |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
6:03.60 |
Lyna B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
6:03.67 |
Melisa T |
North Side Dolphins |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
6:04.35 |
Morgan I |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
6:05.21 |
Allison L |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
6:07.79 |
Mara G |
The Piranhas Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
6:08.62 |
Madison F |
Berkeley Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
6:09.64 |
Erin W |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
6:15.94 |
Riley H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
6:16.74 |
Rachel L |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
6:19.81 |
Emily B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
6:20.03 |
Emma M |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
6:21.38 |
Jenny N |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
6:24.46 |
Ashlynn N |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
6:24.60 |
Piper G |
North Side Dolphins |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
6:25.80 |
Lily N |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
6:30.64 |
Katherine K |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
6:34.26 |
Lauren P |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
6:52.92 |
Leann P |
Piranhas Swimming Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
7:01.11 |
Megan L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
7:02.77 |
Anna P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
7:22.07 |
Morgan F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
7:23.95 |
Samantha M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
7:46.72 |
Catie F |
Piranhas Swimming Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
7:49.91 |
Emma L |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
Splits |
|