Men's Open 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:29.67 |
Nicholas C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:41.99 |
Karl H |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:42.24 |
Matthew O |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:42.56 |
Teodoro B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:42.64 |
Drew C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:46.71 |
Matthew P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:48.89 |
Thomas R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:49.33 |
Daniel E |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:51.14 |
Dan M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:52.20 |
Santi R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:52.62 |
Zachary K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:52.68 |
Hayden A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:53.20 |
Brian B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:56.85 |
Campbell L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:56.86 |
Hans S |
Charlotte County Swimming |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:57.16 |
AJ N |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:57.56 |
Jason T |
Swim Florida |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:58.11 |
T.C. S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:58.37 |
Ian A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:59.37 |
Tyler C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:59.50 |
Paul R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:59.82 |
Matthew N |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:02.86 |
Roman Z |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:03.08 |
Malachi O |
Unattached |
19 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:03.63 |
Christopher C |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:08.50 |
Austin M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:10.00 |
Daniel H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
21 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
5:16.60 |
Alex S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:19.67 |
Stephen S |
Unattached |
23 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:27.96 |
Jacob S |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
5:36.57 |
Matthew D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
5:36.98 |
Sebastian A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
5:37.66 |
Samuel S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
5:48.56 |
RJ S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
6:14.53 |
William W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
6:26.07 |
Zachary K |
Blue Wave Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|