Women's 15 years and over 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:04.74 |
Alexia G |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:04.96 |
Sophie E |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:06.79 |
Donya H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:07.69 |
Gracie M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:09.39 |
Amy M |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:09.56 |
Erin T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:11.13 |
Katy Z |
TeamFINS |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:13.04 |
Christin H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:19.73 |
Sasha N |
TeamFINS |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:19.85 |
Lily R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:20.58 |
Elisa D |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:20.73 |
Mack W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:21.11 |
Audrey B |
Spring Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:23.49 |
Jennifer B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:23.50 |
Emma M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:27.43 |
Tiffy T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:27.71 |
Lexi P |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:27.96 |
Christina S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:28.10 |
Morgan W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
5:28.85 |
Paula B |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
5:28.98 |
Lillian G |
TeamFINS |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
5:29.19 |
Kelli C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
5:31.09 |
Shayle W |
Brenham |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
5:31.43 |
Gigi P |
South Texas Aquatics |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
5:31.78 |
Callan P |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
5:32.06 |
Rebecca H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
5:33.52 |
Riley K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
5:34.59 |
Cat D |
Aggie Swim Club |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
5:34.69 |
Lunden C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
5:38.40 |
Abby B |
Temple Area Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
5:38.65 |
Paulina B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
5:39.42 |
Evelyn S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
5:40.48 |
Abby P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
5:42.43 |
Erin J |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
5:44.04 |
Maddie R |
VillaSport Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
5:46.97 |
Erin D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
5:50.54 |
Anna H |
Aggie Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
5:51.41 |
Hannah O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
5:52.43 |
Jody J |
Eagle Swim Association |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
5:53.67 |
Caitlin D |
Spring Swim Team |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
5:57.97 |
Angela W |
Temple Area Swim Club |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
5:58.11 |
Amber V |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
5:58.43 |
Savannah G |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
6:00.26 |
Tania P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
6:00.51 |
Bekah L |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
6:01.53 |
Alessia L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
16 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
6:04.78 |
Aime H |
North Channel Aquatics |
18 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
6:08.08 |
Kaleigh S |
North Channel Aquatics |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
6:10.09 |
Amber T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
6:10.92 |
Vanessa B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
6:10.97 |
Claire S |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
6:14.18 |
Yeimi V |
Eagle Swim Association |
15 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
6:21.08 |
Erin S |
VillaSport Swim Team |
17 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
6:31.19 |
Corina S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
15 |
|
Splits |
|