Girl's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.86 |
Katie C |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
377 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.29 |
Bella A |
Team Velocity |
10 |
331 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.45 |
Hannah A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
327 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.64 |
Kayla D |
Team Velocity |
10 |
321 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.55 |
Madison L |
Swim Florida |
10 |
297 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.85 |
Ibett A |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
290 |
|
|
|
7. |
36.91 |
Sydney H |
Waynesboro YMCA |
10 |
266 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.71 |
Ellie S |
Waynesboro YMCA |
9 |
249 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.82 |
Katie C |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.11 |
Bella A |
Team Velocity |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.47 |
Hannah A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.66 |
Kayla D |
Team Velocity |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.84 |
Sydney H |
Waynesboro YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
31.93 |
Madison L |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.63 |
Ellie S |
Waynesboro YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.89 |
Ibett A |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.07 |
Hailey R |
Waynesboro YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
33.48 |
Tess B |
Sea Devil Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33.80 |
Sophia H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.91 |
Reece H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
34.19 |
Lily H |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
8 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
34.20 |
Karla M |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
34.27 |
Gracelyn R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
34.46 |
Casey C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
34.53 |
Katelyn S |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
34.91 |
Grace B |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
35.29 |
Addy K |
Team Velocity |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
35.65 |
Abigail L |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
35.72 |
Hadley H |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.86 |
Madi M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
36.02 |
Sasha N |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
36.55 |
Sydney L |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
36.57 |
Gabby H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
36.89 |
Alaira H |
Inspire Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
37.71 |
Delaney R |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
37.91 |
Sydney K |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
38.52 |
Brianna M |
Waynesboro YMCA |
8 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
38.54 |
Genevieve B |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
38.57 |
Lindsey M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
38.99 |
Jayla W |
Waynesboro YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
39.07 |
Katelyn B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
39.47 |
Paige M |
Waynesboro YMCA |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
39.50 |
Jessica C |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
39.86 |
Ainsley E |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
39.98 |
Dakota D |
Sea Devil Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
40.00 |
Jasmine B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
40.60 |
Riley M |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
40.98 |
Maddy M |
Sea Devil Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
41.66 |
Lyndsay H |
Team Velocity |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
41.82 |
Grace L |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
42.24 |
Terri D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
42.30 |
Bella M |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
42.42 |
Brooke P |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
42.59 |
Sophie M |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
43.44 |
Rachel C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
44.20 |
Milani L |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
44.28 |
Maddie C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
45.03 |
Nicole H |
Team Velocity |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
45.92 |
Meaghan B |
Team Velocity |
7 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
46.11 |
Sahara G |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
46.27 |
Mary-Cathryn M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
46.51 |
Jakiah W |
Waynesboro YMCA |
7 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
46.69 |
Alexa W |
Academy Aquatic Club |
6 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
46.90 |
Emerson B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
46.90 |
Avery L |
Team Velocity |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
47.03 |
Ella V |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
47.96 |
Pyeper S |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
48.20 |
Selena N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
48.82 |
Charlotte M |
Academy Aquatic Club |
7 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
49.76 |
Alexa D |
Team Velocity |
8 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
53.49 |
Katie T |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
54.17 |
Jasia S |
Academy Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
55.49 |
Marlena H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:03.48 |
Ava D |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
7 |
|
|
|