Event # 51 Girl's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.20 |
Ally H |
South Shore Sails |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
32.90 |
Bethany S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.06 |
Kelsy E |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.07 |
Venus D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.54 |
Mya B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.64 |
Lexie L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.66 |
Lindsay W |
Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.31 |
Kassidy K |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.24 |
Ally H |
South Shore Sails |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.36 |
Mya B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
33.51 |
Lindsay W |
Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
33.58 |
Kelsy E |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.61 |
Lexie L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
33.72 |
Kassidy K |
Dads Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
33.76 |
Venus D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.07 |
Bethany S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
34.19 |
Zody B |
Aggie Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
34.31 |
Minnie T |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
34.32 |
Victoria O |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
34.50 |
Kenzie N |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
34.55 |
Hannah G |
Aquastar |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
34.55 |
Chloe B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
34.84 |
Rowan M |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
35.11 |
Hailey R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
35.36 |
Caroline S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
35.38 |
Peyton B |
Sharks Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
35.46 |
Kendall W |
Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
35.50 |
Chanice P |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
35.52 |
Sophia V |
Eagle Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.79 |
Maria U |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.95 |
Christina K |
Galveston Island Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
36.08 |
Madi M |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
36.21 |
Julia S |
Eagle Swim Association |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
36.26 |
Isabella L |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
36.45 |
Tori L |
Houston |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
36.68 |
Jaelyn H |
Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
36.70 |
Alyssa F |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
36.79 |
Elisabeth C |
Aquastar |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
36.96 |
Amelia M |
Rice Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
37.12 |
Kelsey R |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
37.14 |
Alyssa F |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
37.16 |
Olivia H |
Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
37.20 |
Isabel E |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
37.26 |
Lucy E |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
37.42 |
Carlie S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
37.43 |
Hannah D |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
37.45 |
Bella L |
Spring Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
37.46 |
Phoebe H |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
37.83 |
Grace N |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
38.10 |
Cayley H |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
38.28 |
Georgia H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
38.54 |
Campbell K |
Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
38.59 |
Emma G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
38.61 |
Madison G |
Eagle Swim Association |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
38.76 |
Megan R |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
38.96 |
Faith K |
Platinum Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
38.98 |
Julia B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
39.04 |
Savannah G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
39.08 |
Klara B |
Pearland Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
39.17 |
Eryn Q |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
39.20 |
Cameryn J |
Spring Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
39.24 |
Laura R |
Lake Jackson Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
39.53 |
Samantha J |
Rice Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
39.97 |
Lauren M |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
42.01 |
Farris B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|