Boy's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
41.28 |
Jack M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
248 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.17 |
Owen M |
Pacesetters Aquatic Club |
10 |
233 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.44 |
Clark F |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
213 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.21 |
Maximus S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
202 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.23 |
Charles A |
300 |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.44 |
Jason Z |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.62 |
Ethan C |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
197 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.48 |
Richard K |
Pearland Aquatics |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
9. |
46.15 |
Jack K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.33 |
David L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.46 |
Shiv M |
Aquastar |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
12. |
46.88 |
Daniel C |
Energy Core Swimming |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.19 |
Urias D |
Aquastar |
9 |
166 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.44 |
Dylan B |
Pearland Aquatics |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
15. |
47.51 |
Kody N |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.77 |
William M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
17. |
48.00 |
Cody N |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
18. |
48.27 |
Nickolay S |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
19. |
48.42 |
Adrian A |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
10 |
154 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.20 |
Jack M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
9 |
233 |
|
|
|
2. |
42.60 |
Jackson H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
226 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.61 |
Owen M |
Pacesetters Aquatic Club |
10 |
211 |
|
|
|
4. |
43.78 |
Charles A |
300 |
10 |
208 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.07 |
Ethan C |
First Colony Swim Team |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
6. |
44.33 |
Maximus S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
9 |
201 |
|
|
|
7. |
44.74 |
Clark F |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
8. |
45.50 |
Jason Z |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
9. |
45.88 |
David L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
10. |
46.04 |
Jack K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
11. |
46.21 |
Bryce H |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
10 |
177 |
|
|
|
12. |
46.61 |
Richard K |
Pearland Aquatics |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
13. |
47.06 |
Daniel C |
Energy Core Swimming |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
14. |
47.15 |
Urias D |
Aquastar |
9 |
167 |
|
|
|
15. |
47.33 |
William M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
165 |
|
|
|
16. |
47.40 |
Dylan B |
Pearland Aquatics |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
17. |
47.50 |
Shiv M |
Aquastar |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
18. |
47.56 |
Adrian A |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
19. |
47.97 |
Kody N |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
20. |
48.05 |
Cody N |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
158 |
|
|
|
21. |
48.27 |
Nickolay S |
Space City Aquatic Team |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
22. |
48.32 |
Michael W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
23. |
48.89 |
Marcus L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
8 |
150 |
|
|
|
24. |
49.21 |
Caden F |
Eagle Swim Association |
9 |
147 |
|
|
|
25. |
49.47 |
Caleb W |
Eagle Swim Association |
10 |
144 |
|
|
|
26. |
49.53 |
Henry M |
VillaSport Swim Team |
9 |
144 |
|
|
|
27. |
49.57 |
Max C |
VillaSport Swim Team |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
28. |
49.89 |
Evan V |
Sharks Swim Team |
9 |
141 |
|
|
|
29. |
49.98 |
Theodore L |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
30. |
49.99 |
Raoul K |
300 |
9 |
140 |
|
|
|
31. |
50.11 |
Solomon P |
Rice Aquatics |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
32. |
50.65 |
Ike H |
Eagle Swim Association |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
33. |
50.67 |
Harry N |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
9 |
134 |
|
|
|
34. |
50.90 |
Jude B |
Lone Star Swim Team |
9 |
133 |
|
|
|
35. |
51.07 |
Karson O |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
10 |
131 |
|
|
|
36. |
51.41 |
River S |
Platinum Aquatics |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
37. |
52.15 |
Allen G |
Pearland Aquatics |
9 |
123 |
|
|
|
38. |
52.59 |
Scott S |
Eagle Swim Association |
8 |
120 |
|
|