Boy's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.30 |
HAYDEN C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.34 |
Wilrich C |
Coast Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.59 |
Kieran K |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.66 |
Bailey M |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
32.48 |
Christopher A |
Porirua Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.57 |
TYLER E |
Hamilton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.58 |
Jason S |
Total Aquatics Sport |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.71 |
John M |
Palmwoods |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
33.07 |
Josh H |
Spirit Of Southland |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
33.10 |
NIKO N |
Waterhole Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33.35 |
Hauwai M |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.41 |
Nicholas C |
Capital Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.82 |
Caleb M |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
34.27 |
Andrew S |
Ace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
34.49 |
Keegan P |
Taupo Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
34.73 |
Jock C |
Carterton Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
34.75 |
Dylan D |
Matamata |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
34.79 |
Ryan P |
Roskill Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
34.85 |
Matthew J |
Bream Bay |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
34.88 |
Carl Z |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
35.03 |
Joshua F |
Metro Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
35.15 |
Thomas E |
North Shore Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
35.43 |
Jonathon O |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
35.70 |
Conor F |
RNZAF Swimclub |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
35.88 |
Connor P |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
35.97 |
Trey W |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
36.03 |
Bradley B |
Motueka Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
36.07 |
Conor B |
Capital Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
36.09 |
Taine J |
Coast Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
36.14 |
Andrey B |
Coast Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
36.20 |
Matt H |
Wanaka |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
36.20 |
Cameron W |
West Auckland Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
36.21 |
Angus W |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
36.23 |
CALLUM S |
Tawa Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
36.29 |
Adam H |
Oamaru |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
36.38 |
Rory M |
Atrium Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
36.40 |
Lachlan W |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
36.46 |
Seamus B |
Matamata |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
36.47 |
Liam P |
Manurewa Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
36.48 |
Nicholas B |
Swim Zone Racing |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
36.52 |
Simon Q |
Onehunga Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
36.53 |
Jarrod M |
Waterhole Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
36.57 |
Taylor H |
Spirit Of Southland |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
36.58 |
Henry M |
Wharenui Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
36.85 |
Laird K |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
36.87 |
Rory O |
Kiwi |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
36.97 |
Reuben S |
Total Aquatics Sport |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
36.98 |
Yinhu C |
Central City Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
37.02 |
Joshua G |
Primo Sundevils |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
37.05 |
Fraser B |
Metro Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
37.10 |
Kendall P |
Carterton Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
37.28 |
Matthew S |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
37.80 |
Jackson W |
Wanaka |
8 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
38.02 |
Rueben G |
Waitakere City |
9 |
|
|
|