Girl's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.82 |
TISHA J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
29.29 |
Ashley P |
Brevard Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
29.43 |
KALEY M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.63 |
GINNY G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.63 |
Kaitlin T |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.82 |
Sterling W |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.88 |
KRISTEN P |
Brevard Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.32 |
Cara R |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.51 |
Hillary H |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.76 |
Jordan S |
StreamLine Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.96 |
TAYLER S |
Bay Hill Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
32.14 |
McKenna H |
StreamLine Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
32.16 |
Alexandria G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
32.26 |
Justine Q |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.33 |
MEGAN W |
Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
32.57 |
KAYLA D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
32.61 |
Elizabeth Z |
Brevard Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
33.28 |
Liz B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.61 |
HAILEY K |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
34.07 |
Steffi D |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
34.29 |
NICOLE B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
34.47 |
Summer M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
34.65 |
BRITNEY S |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
34.87 |
Mary W |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
35.14 |
Katelyn K |
Bay Hill Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
35.19 |
LINDSAY S |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
35.26 |
Brittany J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
35.50 |
Sydney T |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
35.62 |
Sarah B |
Bay Hill Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
35.63 |
DARCY T |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
35.66 |
Maddie S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
35.72 |
BRIANNA Y |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
35.87 |
Hayley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
36.02 |
Kaitlyn E |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
36.33 |
Rebekka G |
City Of Lakeland Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
36.34 |
Emily H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
36.41 |
Molly F |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
36.64 |
LIBBY P |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
36.97 |
Kyla B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
37.80 |
Alexis K |
Bay Hill Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
38.01 |
Chelsea D |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
38.66 |
MORGAN S |
City Of Lakeland Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
38.66 |
DIANE J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
39.07 |
ELYSIA D |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
39.87 |
Stephanie H |
Bay Hill Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
40.32 |
BRITTANY M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
41.97 |
Susanna K |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
42.18 |
Mary G |
StreamLine Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
42.19 |
Kiara D |
City Of Lakeland Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
42.89 |
Ashley A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
42.90 |
Kaitlyn C |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
43.14 |
LILIANO S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
45.37 |
DARA C |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
45.39 |
Caroline S |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
46.23 |
Aryn M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
46.86 |
CAITLIN H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
52.27 |
Ashley T |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|