Girl's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.49 |
Jenny Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.55 |
GINNY G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.14 |
Brittany S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
34.77 |
Pacharina P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
34.84 |
Shaun C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.16 |
Marisa F |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35.39 |
Chelsea B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
35.55 |
ELLICE MAE S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.77 |
ALYSON B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.84 |
MEGHAN C |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.86 |
EMILY G |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
37.28 |
Casey D |
Southside Athletic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
37.34 |
LAURA M |
Space Coast Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
37.55 |
ANSLEY D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
38.00 |
Orbi I |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
38.01 |
Abby M |
Cane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
38.06 |
Ashley A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
38.31 |
HAVEN K |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
38.68 |
DIANA M |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
39.22 |
Cassie N |
Space Coast Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
39.31 |
Hannah G |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
39.42 |
SARA B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
39.81 |
KAYLEIGH B |
Space Coast Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
40.02 |
Amanda H |
Southside Athletic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
40.02 |
Thompson W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
40.26 |
Jileon B |
Fayetteville YMCA Sea Dragons |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
40.75 |
Rebecca H |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
41.00 |
Cristina M |
Cane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
41.02 |
Desi B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
41.46 |
Toni A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
41.60 |
Stacia B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
41.69 |
Natsuko W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
42.01 |
Samantha G |
Titusville Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
42.39 |
Kendal C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
42.45 |
Shirbi I |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
42.65 |
Courtney M |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
43.12 |
McKenzie B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
43.14 |
Rachel S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
45.02 |
MORGAN S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
45.24 |
Carolina M |
Cane Aquatics |
7 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
45.24 |
Bailey Y |
YMCA Team Orlando |
7 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
47.32 |
Danielle M |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
47.35 |
Caroline S |
Space Coast Swimming |
8 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
48.46 |
KATRINA W |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
50.59 |
Elizabeth T |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
52.28 |
SNOW W |
Swim Florida |
7 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
52.74 |
Taylor W |
YMCA Team Orlando |
7 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
53.09 |
Priya R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:03.44 |
Marrin E |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
5 |
|
|
|