Girl's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.14 |
Megan R |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.79 |
Elisa B |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.66 |
Rebecca P |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
39.79 |
APRIL M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.17 |
Kelsey B |
Delaware Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
42.17 |
TAYLOR F |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
43.18 |
Christina D |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
44.22 |
Kathleen R |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
44.24 |
JACQUELINE W |
Swim team at countryside |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
44.74 |
ELIZABETH W |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
44.77 |
Tatiana S |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
45.03 |
SARA N |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
45.32 |
ALEXANDRA J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
45.82 |
Jenna P |
Swim team at countryside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
45.86 |
NICOLE M |
Eastlake Woodlands |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
46.31 |
Christine T |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
46.38 |
Kaitlin S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
46.81 |
LAURYN H |
Delaware Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
47.10 |
Taylor M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
47.44 |
CHRISTINE M |
Swim team at countryside |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
47.98 |
COLLEEN C |
Delaware Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
48.65 |
KARINA B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
48.73 |
SAVANNAH J |
Walden Lake Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
49.37 |
Jessica E |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
49.49 |
Michelle Q |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
49.92 |
Bavya L |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
50.43 |
Allyson S |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
50.44 |
Jennifer G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
50.53 |
Kelsey F |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
50.65 |
Lindsey G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
51.02 |
BRIANNA M |
Swim team at countryside |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
51.23 |
Rebecca H |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
7 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
51.48 |
Angelina J |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
51.51 |
Kelly Q |
Westchase Dolphins Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
51.52 |
Courtney G |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
51.73 |
Mari F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
52.53 |
LAUREN C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
52.58 |
JULIA L |
Eastlake Woodlands |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
53.13 |
Taylor S |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
53.42 |
Dominique M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
53.88 |
Alissa C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
54.73 |
Maggie M |
Delaware Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
55.01 |
Megan G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
55.30 |
ASHLEY W |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
55.41 |
Kaylin S |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
55.49 |
Ashley H |
Suncoast (Riviera Beach) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
56.16 |
Courtney R |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
56.37 |
KATIE K |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
56.52 |
Kylie P |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
58.04 |
EMMA B |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
59.61 |
Madison M |
Delaware Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
59.83 |
Demi D |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:00.37 |
Elizabeth M |
Delaware Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:03.55 |
SIERRA D |
Winterhaven Stingrays |
9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:03.69 |
Carey S |
Delaware Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:06.48 |
LEAH C |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:07.17 |
CHLOE F |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
9 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:22.18 |
Sarah K |
Delaware Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|