Boy's 10 years and under 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:07.96 |
Steyn F |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:11.62 |
Michael C |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.54 |
Jeandre P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:14.62 |
Shane T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.64 |
Garrett S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.28 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:17.52 |
Mick L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:18.05 |
David D |
Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:18.31 |
John B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:18.83 |
Teo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:19.99 |
Avery W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:20.90 |
Jay L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.43 |
BRUNO F |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:24.51 |
Eric Y |
Swift Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:24.58 |
Ivan O |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:25.82 |
DANIEL J |
Lake County Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:25.86 |
Kevin L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:29.53 |
Nick P |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:30.17 |
William F |
Southside Athletic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:38.74 |
NICHOLIS L |
Swift Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:42.88 |
Taylor B |
Southside Athletic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:44.43 |
Alex H |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:48.10 |
Kevin L |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:48.68 |
Marcus B |
Swift Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:49.66 |
Jeff M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:57.05 |
JURGEN S |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:10.26 |
Henry W |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:11.55 |
Logan H |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|