Boy's 10 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.49 |
Steyn F |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
31.22 |
Michael C |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
32.09 |
David D |
Apollo Beach Racquet & Fitness |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
32.60 |
Sean D |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
33.58 |
Jeandre P |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
34.15 |
Shane T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
34.89 |
Garrett S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
34.91 |
Jay L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.18 |
Avery W |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.39 |
BRUNO F |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
36.16 |
Justin K |
Swift Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36.26 |
Teo D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36.50 |
KYLE M |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
36.63 |
Eric Y |
Swift Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
36.71 |
Ivan O |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
36.85 |
Brandon T |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
36.89 |
Kevin L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
37.51 |
TODD J |
Swift Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
37.63 |
Mick L |
YMCA Team Orlando |
8 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
38.48 |
Larry L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
38.67 |
John O |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
38.73 |
William F |
Southside Athletic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
39.38 |
DANIEL J |
Lake County Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
39.76 |
Ryan H |
Southside Athletic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
40.29 |
John B |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
40.53 |
PHILIPP H |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
40.79 |
Mark S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
44.18 |
Claudio Q |
YMCA Team Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
44.55 |
Jerry Y |
Seminole Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
44.58 |
KISSEL G |
Swift Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
44.98 |
Justin H |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
46.13 |
Jake K |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
47.13 |
Adam W |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
47.46 |
Nick P |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
48.51 |
Hal S |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
49.27 |
Nicholas D |
Southside Athletic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
49.68 |
Taylor B |
Southside Athletic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
49.89 |
Alex H |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
50.63 |
John C |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
51.00 |
NICHOLIS L |
Swift Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
51.67 |
Jeff M |
YMCA Team Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
52.97 |
Paul C |
Swift Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
53.23 |
Seth B |
Cocoa Beach |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
54.53 |
Andrew S |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
55.14 |
Joshua L |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
57.17 |
JURGEN S |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
57.89 |
Nicholas C |
East Coast Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
58.78 |
Marcus B |
Swift Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:01.79 |
Jackson R |
Cocoa Beach |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:12.75 |
Alex A |
North Central Florida YMCA |
10 |
|
|
|