Girl's 10 years and under 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:33.26 |
Rebecca H |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:35.37 |
Hannah R |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:36.08 |
Shelby B |
Indian River Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:36.45 |
Haley B |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:36.47 |
Aris F |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:38.23 |
Kelly S |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:39.88 |
Emma M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:40.42 |
JULIA B |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:44.27 |
Sunny Z |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:44.59 |
Erin T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:45.30 |
Sydney B |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:45.51 |
Cindy C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:45.81 |
Sorca J |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:46.56 |
Kendall C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:46.71 |
Bailey G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:48.66 |
Hannah B |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:49.99 |
Alexa B |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:51.13 |
Marissa W |
Toronto Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:51.75 |
MEGAN E |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:52.77 |
Alexis C |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:53.20 |
HANNAH H |
Winter Haven High School |
8 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:54.05 |
Alexandra P |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:54.15 |
Macy M |
Unattached |
8 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:54.19 |
Lora P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:55.68 |
Michelle T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:56.98 |
Courteney T |
Toronto Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:57.05 |
Caroline L |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:57.75 |
VERONICA C |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:59.53 |
Kimmy B |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:00.17 |
Alex N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:00.60 |
Orla J |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
8 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:02.95 |
Emily L |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:06.35 |
Claudia S |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:07.58 |
Taylor G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:07.64 |
Kailey M |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:07.69 |
Jenna D |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
2:11.43 |
Julia B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
2:11.94 |
Taylor S |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
2:12.27 |
Lily S |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
2:14.02 |
Lauren B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
2:14.61 |
Abby S |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
2:15.50 |
Emily D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
2:59.01 |
McKenzie S |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
3:11.30 |
Cory D |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
8 |
|
|
|