Girl's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
38.02 |
JULIA B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
39.41 |
Kristen R |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
39.47 |
Lora P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
39.99 |
Hannah B |
Comets Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
41.24 |
HANNAH H |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41.31 |
Kendall D |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.96 |
Marlena P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
41.98 |
Cindy C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
42.26 |
Lyndsea L |
Southside Athletic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
42.62 |
Ing W |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
42.66 |
Alexis D |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
42.72 |
Audrey W |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
43.01 |
GRACIE R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
43.09 |
Bailey W |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
43.31 |
Lauren B |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
43.58 |
Morgan K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
43.96 |
Maggie H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
44.48 |
Hannah L |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
44.99 |
Jillian G |
Swim Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
45.04 |
Hannah K |
Winter Haven High School |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
45.55 |
Taylor C |
Unattached |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
45.73 |
Grace L |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
45.78 |
Holly W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
46.20 |
Andie W |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
46.83 |
Jessica B |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
47.00 |
ANN H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
47.65 |
Sara K |
Southside Athletic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
48.31 |
Sonia T |
Swim Orlando |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
49.09 |
Allie P |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
49.48 |
Greta W |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
51.48 |
Savannah M |
Southside Athletic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
52.11 |
Jessica S |
UN-SAC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
52.35 |
Megan B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
52.37 |
Lizzie W |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
52.57 |
Elizabeth L |
Northern Berkshire YMCA Bettas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
54.01 |
Carly L |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
54.17 |
Savannah K |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
55.21 |
Theresa C |
Swim Orlando |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
56.34 |
Amanda R |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
56.64 |
Ally C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
57.09 |
Savannah P |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
59.47 |
Libbie L |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:03.59 |
Alexis P |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:04.25 |
Isabelle G |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:05.13 |
Sloane H |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:08.26 |
Hannah E |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:08.66 |
Taylor O |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:17.18 |
Mariah R |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:20.64 |
Shannon G |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|