Boy's 10 years and under 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.88 |
Jordan K |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.15 |
Alexander G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.89 |
Jed R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:19.08 |
Esteban S |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.24 |
Grant S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:19.42 |
Joshua C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:20.05 |
Stefan S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:23.44 |
Michael L |
Cuda Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:24.23 |
JAKE M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:24.76 |
John Paul P |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:25.76 |
Cameron N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:32.42 |
Jarrett J |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:32.42 |
Robert F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:32.45 |
Felix S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:32.59 |
Quynn S |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:33.67 |
Steven S |
Hilltoppers |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:34.20 |
Yonni G |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:34.47 |
IV S |
Winter Haven High School |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:35.35 |
Wes J |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:35.68 |
MITCH I |
Unattached |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:35.68 |
Min D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:35.73 |
Austin K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:38.28 |
Noah K |
Winter Haven High School |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:40.25 |
Jabari R |
UN TBAY |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:40.76 |
Matthew H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:42.91 |
Caleb J |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:43.15 |
Jonathon M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:43.31 |
Kelbe A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:47.34 |
Noah P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:49.74 |
Chris G |
Unattached |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:50.48 |
Kobee A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:51.13 |
Jason T |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:08.37 |
Kendall W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:08.82 |
Blake T |
Charlotte County Swimming |
7 |
|
Splits |
|