Boy's 10 years and under 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:12.66 |
Alfredo M |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:15.40 |
Jared I |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:19.49 |
Nicholas S |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:21.53 |
Connor G |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.34 |
Andrew L |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:22.45 |
Carlos R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.44 |
Zachary L |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.73 |
Alessandro M |
FLA Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:24.94 |
Grant D |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:25.55 |
Pablo S |
AMERICA SWIMMING |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.02 |
Ricardo R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:26.98 |
Jose A |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:29.07 |
Kyle D |
Y of South Palm Beach County |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:30.50 |
Jorge D |
Comets Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:30.83 |
Cristian R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:31.05 |
Quinn R |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:33.00 |
Kevin P |
Chehalem Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:33.39 |
Dylan B |
Y of South Palm Beach County |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:35.57 |
Bryan Q |
Miami Beach Seahawks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:36.45 |
Toshi K |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:38.17 |
Christopher Z |
FLA Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:38.55 |
Paul R |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:39.98 |
Jonathan S |
Y of South Palm Beach County |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:40.30 |
Carson F |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:40.31 |
Guido D |
Miami Beach Seahawks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:40.62 |
Jack D |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:41.32 |
Vincent T |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:44.50 |
Danny S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|