Boy's 10 years and under 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.89 |
Alberto G |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
33.69 |
Alfredo M |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
34.30 |
Nicholas S |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
35.27 |
Tristan C |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
35.72 |
Kenny C |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
35.75 |
Arie V |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35.80 |
Paul R |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
35.80 |
Connor G |
North Palm Beach Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
35.88 |
Angel A |
Rockway Swimming Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
35.96 |
Brandon V |
Rockway Swimming Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
35.97 |
Juan L |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
36.11 |
Kevin P |
Chehalem Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
36.41 |
William K |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
36.49 |
James B |
Heritage Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
37.14 |
Carlos R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
37.30 |
Jared I |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
37.62 |
Vincent T |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
37.96 |
Jose A |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
38.03 |
Ricardo R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
38.17 |
Roosevelt M |
Devilray's Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
38.26 |
Danny S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
38.50 |
Alfredo M |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
39.07 |
Alessandro M |
FLA Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
39.66 |
Alan K |
PINE CREST SWIMMING |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
39.77 |
Andres G |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
39.82 |
Jack D |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
39.89 |
Federico M |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
40.10 |
Angelo R |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
40.13 |
Samuel Q |
MIDTOWN WESTON AQUATICS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
40.62 |
Christopher S |
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
40.71 |
Amani M |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
40.81 |
Anders L |
Chehalem Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
41.81 |
Toshi K |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
41.89 |
Matthew M |
Chehalem Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
41.97 |
Marcos P |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
42.46 |
Christopher Z |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
42.93 |
Eric S |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
43.29 |
Lester M |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
8 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
43.90 |
Rodrigo R |
Chehalem Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
44.15 |
Jorge P |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
48.53 |
Brandon M |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
8 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
50.20 |
Michael F |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
8 |
|
|
|