Girl's 10 years and under 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.55 |
Kara W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:32.44 |
Marcella R |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:32.46 |
Amanda B |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:34.92 |
Madelyn R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:35.80 |
Carley L |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:35.93 |
Micah J |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:38.81 |
Anna L |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:38.85 |
Kari T |
Panama City Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:39.36 |
Margaret C |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:39.49 |
Amy S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:39.68 |
Skyler C |
Macos Gainesville |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:42.50 |
Victoria W |
Brevard Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:43.74 |
Anisa V |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:43.84 |
Victoria P |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:44.33 |
Mary S |
City of Mobile Swim Associatio |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:44.36 |
Madison M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:45.03 |
Chelsey A |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:45.40 |
Abi W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:45.67 |
Lara L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:45.74 |
Cindy D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:45.95 |
Carolina M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:46.95 |
Samantha L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:47.97 |
Randi K |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:51.61 |
Abby B |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:52.48 |
Emily R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:53.32 |
Catherine B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
10 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:53.71 |
Lauren B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:54.23 |
Katie C |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:54.39 |
Peyton P |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:55.77 |
Lindsey B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:57.06 |
Madison T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:57.59 |
Genesis D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:57.71 |
Katya A |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
2:58.35 |
Katherine B |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
2:58.98 |
Grace M |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
2:59.55 |
Lara H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
3:00.33 |
Jazzy K |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
3:00.66 |
Alex H |
Unattached |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
3:01.24 |
Nicole J |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
3:01.36 |
Amber T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
3:01.61 |
Madison K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
3:02.00 |
Juliet R |
BLUE DOLFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
3:04.89 |
Anna C |
BLUE DOLFINS |
10 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
3:05.22 |
Christina S |
BLUE DOLFINS |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
3:05.98 |
Kristen M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
3:06.28 |
Stephanie H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
3:06.49 |
Molly G |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
3:07.33 |
Isabella C |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
3:07.46 |
Katie N |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
3:07.70 |
Christina H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
3:08.97 |
Sydney R |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
3:09.22 |
Madison B |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
3:09.46 |
Annabella L |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
3:09.72 |
Katelyn K |
Central Florida Marlins |
9 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
3:09.73 |
Olivia H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
3:09.81 |
Anna A |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
3:10.05 |
Sammie S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
3:10.16 |
Sophie R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
3:11.05 |
Kelly H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
9 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
3:11.91 |
Molly S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
3:13.23 |
Jordan G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
3:13.35 |
Tanvi M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
3:13.36 |
Kealyn B |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
3:14.07 |
Megan A |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
3:14.98 |
Isabella R |
Central Florida Marlins |
10 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
3:15.57 |
Cali A |
Brevard Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
3:15.81 |
Noa H |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
3:16.02 |
Sydney R |
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
3:16.98 |
Brianna B |
Brevard Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
3:18.87 |
Megan B |
Brevard Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
3:19.06 |
Kyndall C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
3:19.14 |
Haley D |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
3:21.67 |
Susan F |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
3:23.98 |
Emmy S |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|