Girl's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.19 |
Ally S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
307 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.91 |
Tory M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
273 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.40 |
Hollis R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
233 |
|
|
|
4. |
51.04 |
Olivia D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
199 |
|
|
|
5. |
51.81 |
Tessa O |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
6. |
54.72 |
Annamarie H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
162 |
|
|
|
7. |
54.92 |
Sydney C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
8. |
56.65 |
Sydney G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
146 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.64 |
Ally S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
297 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.96 |
Tory M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
273 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.84 |
Hollis R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
242 |
|
|
|
4. |
50.59 |
Valentina R |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
5. |
51.74 |
Tessa O |
Highlander Aquatics |
10 |
191 |
|
|
|
6. |
52.65 |
Sydney C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
181 |
|
|
|
7. |
53.07 |
Olivia D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
177 |
|
|
|
8. |
53.42 |
Annamarie H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
174 |
|
|
|
9. |
56.64 |
Sydney G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
146 |
|
|
|
10. |
56.97 |
Grace D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
11. |
57.98 |
Suzanne A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
136 |
|
|
|
12. |
59.09 |
Hannah S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
8 |
128 |
|
|
|
13. |
59.10 |
Sonya W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
128 |
|
|
|
14. |
59.37 |
Samantha P |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:00.92 |
Jenna W |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:01.38 |
Blake H |
Highlander Aquatics |
9 |
114 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:02.59 |
Emma G |
Coral Springs Swim Club |
8 |
108 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:03.32 |
Skylar P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
104 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:05.80 |
Elle G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
6 |
93 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:07.00 |
Emily W |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
88 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:07.64 |
Summer C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
11 |
86 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:14.49 |
Genevieve K |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
64 |
|
|