Girl's 10 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
29.96 |
Audrey B |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.22 |
Suzanne A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
31.52 |
Alex S |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
31.88 |
Georgia B |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
31.93 |
Sarah W |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
32.53 |
Rachael C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
32.61 |
Isabella B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
32.86 |
Katie C |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
32.90 |
Sydney G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
33.00 |
Victoria E |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
33.08 |
Julia B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.12 |
Erin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.19 |
Chloe G |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
33.21 |
Kerry T |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
33.27 |
Cailin C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.32 |
Emma S |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
33.43 |
Michelle M |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
33.45 |
Hailey H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.51 |
Kasuni W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
33.77 |
Carla G |
Carrollwood Village Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.94 |
Taylor T |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
34.16 |
Summer C |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
34.29 |
Skylar P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
34.54 |
Alana N |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
34.67 |
Leah F |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
34.73 |
Sumner C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
35.14 |
Emma F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
35.80 |
Ava M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
35.81 |
Hailey E |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
35.85 |
Reese F |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
36.01 |
Genevieve K |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
36.13 |
Amber E |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
36.29 |
Kendall C |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
36.55 |
Gabriella W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
36.90 |
Katelyn B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
37.51 |
Tori B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
37.57 |
Julia C |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
38.04 |
Madison M |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
38.11 |
Laci H |
Gator Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
38.21 |
Abigail E |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
39.06 |
Rose H |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
39.55 |
Izzy S |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
39.68 |
Morea H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
39.82 |
Sammie M |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
39.99 |
Kayla K |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
9 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
40.30 |
Kelsey T |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
40.30 |
Lucia R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
40.39 |
Kyla H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
40.76 |
Jaelyn L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
40.91 |
Marley B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
41.02 |
Ashlin C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
6 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
41.17 |
Jacqueline H |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
41.81 |
Sarah K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
42.03 |
Jessica B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
42.03 |
Sihyun Y |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
42.72 |
Emery M |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
8 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
43.12 |
Lauren B |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
8 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
43.25 |
Riona W |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
43.29 |
Katie R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
43.36 |
Hannah H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
44.07 |
Alexus K |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
45.70 |
Ashlyn R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
46.97 |
Carson C |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
7 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
47.56 |
Siyona P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
47.69 |
Madison H |
Lake Orion Liquid Lightning |
8 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
48.50 |
Aliya B |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
7 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
50.20 |
Sydney P |
Gator Swim Club |
8 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
50.94 |
Lauren F |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
7 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
51.04 |
Meida M |
Florida West Coast Aquatics |
8 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
51.36 |
Marley M |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
8 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
53.21 |
Ximena Z |
Gator Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:00.57 |
Valeria S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:05.65 |
Molly M |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
8 |
|
|
|
|
74. |
1:05.75 |
Hannah S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
7 |
|
|
|
|
75. |
1:13.39 |
Amaja M |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
5 |
|
|
|
|
76. |
1:18.97 |
Adele H |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
6 |
|
|
|
|
77. |
1:22.49 |
Audrey M |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
6 |
|
|
|