Girl's 10 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
44.82 |
Elizabeth M |
Swim Florida |
10 |
294 |
|
|
|
2. |
45.79 |
Grace H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
276 |
|
|
|
3. |
46.01 |
Paige L |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
10 |
272 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.08 |
Julia B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
270 |
|
|
|
5. |
47.69 |
Erin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
244 |
|
|
|
6. |
48.64 |
Cailin C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
230 |
|
|
|
7. |
49.05 |
Lalita G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
224 |
|
|
|
8. |
49.17 |
Suzanne A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
223 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
45.60 |
Elizabeth M |
Swim Florida |
10 |
279 |
|
|
|
2. |
46.43 |
Paige L |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
10 |
264 |
|
|
|
3. |
46.69 |
Grace H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
260 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.87 |
Julia B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
257 |
|
|
|
5. |
47.34 |
Erin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
249 |
|
|
|
6. |
47.58 |
Lalita G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
246 |
|
|
|
7. |
48.33 |
Suzanne A |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
234 |
|
|
|
8. |
48.72 |
Cailin C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
9 |
229 |
|
|
|
9. |
49.38 |
Maggie R |
Rockwood Swim Club |
10 |
220 |
|
|
|
10. |
50.76 |
Isabella C |
Swim Florida |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
11. |
50.85 |
Clea M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
201 |
|
|
|
12. |
51.00 |
Mackenzie J |
Charger Aquatics |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
13. |
51.03 |
Gabriella W |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
199 |
|
|
|
14. |
51.27 |
Grace E |
Clarkston Sea Wolves |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
15. |
52.43 |
Madison K |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
10 |
184 |
|
|
|
16. |
52.81 |
Emma H |
Rockwood Swim Club |
9 |
180 |
|
|
|
17. |
53.14 |
Rachael C |
South Tampa Aquatic Team |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
18. |
53.64 |
TessaMia P |
Davie Nadadores Swim Team |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
18. |
53.64 |
McKenna F |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
171 |
|
|
|
20. |
53.91 |
Maslin G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
21. |
54.52 |
Ella B |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
22. |
56.25 |
Angelic H |
UNNATTACHED |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
23. |
58.24 |
Kelsey R |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
134 |
|
|
|
24. |
59.40 |
Cadence F |
WAVES BLOOMINGTON/NORMAL Y S.T |
8 |
126 |
|
|
|
25. |
59.82 |
Jocelyn M |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:02.20 |
Gracelee L |
Charlotte County Swimming |
8 |
110 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:03.44 |
Rachel J |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
9 |
104 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:04.30 |
Brooke R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:05.65 |
Ashley P |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
94 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:06.07 |
Emma D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
92 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:07.57 |
Krystina Z |
Swim Florida |
7 |
86 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:08.29 |
Mariana O |
Swim Florida |
9 |
83 |
|
|