Girl's 10 years and under 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.14 |
Ella M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
1. |
1:09.14 |
Carolina L |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:13.89 |
Grace H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.53 |
Hannah Grace L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.78 |
Reece W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:20.34 |
Erin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:23.04 |
Ava M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:23.40 |
Alanna G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:23.94 |
Natalie F |
Charlotte County Swimming |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:25.60 |
Sydney G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:26.04 |
Lucy J |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:28.60 |
Maslin G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:28.87 |
Olivia D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:29.74 |
Julia B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:30.09 |
Karys N |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:30.82 |
Emma F |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:31.34 |
Alexandra C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:32.16 |
Marley B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:32.22 |
Olivia S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:34.60 |
Cassidy J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:35.56 |
Emma B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:37.33 |
Morgan A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:38.58 |
Mackenzie P |
Aces Swim Club |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:40.26 |
Paris C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:40.53 |
Sarah K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:40.75 |
Tori B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:41.48 |
Kaitlyn D |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:44.50 |
Bryanna R |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:45.87 |
Ella S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:47.90 |
Phoebe D |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:50.95 |
Camden M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:52.83 |
Emery M |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:56.97 |
Madison H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:17.77 |
Hannah H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
Splits |
|