Girl's 10 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.21 |
Ella M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:04.36 |
Carolina L |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:06.58 |
Hannah Grace L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.26 |
Reece W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:07.26 |
Grace H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:07.54 |
Julia B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:08.16 |
Skylar P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:09.05 |
Sydney G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:09.26 |
Amelia S |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:09.51 |
Olivia D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:10.08 |
Jenna S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:10.90 |
Alanna G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.98 |
Erin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:11.21 |
Kasuni W |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:11.48 |
Cassidy N |
Academy Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:11.73 |
Morgan A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:11.79 |
Alayna A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:12.26 |
Maslin G |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:12.46 |
Edith S |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:13.21 |
Lucy J |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:13.45 |
Gwendolyn A |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:13.71 |
Katelyn B |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:13.99 |
Payton L |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:14.41 |
Sage Y |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:14.98 |
Ava M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:15.50 |
Angela H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:16.16 |
Cassidy J |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:16.64 |
Karys N |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:16.79 |
Natalie F |
Charlotte County Swimming |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:16.87 |
Elliot E |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:17.16 |
Ella B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:17.29 |
Clara W |
Unattached |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:17.33 |
Izabela B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:17.85 |
Sarah K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:17.93 |
Jaelyn L |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:17.96 |
Kyla H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:18.01 |
Margaret V |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:18.97 |
Alexandra C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:19.13 |
Jenna D |
Academy Aquatic Club |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:19.19 |
Berlyn P |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:19.80 |
McCauley B |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:19.83 |
Allea J |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:20.38 |
Ella S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:20.49 |
Megan M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:20.62 |
Summer S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:20.84 |
Naadirah A |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:20.94 |
Emma B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:21.18 |
Sofie A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:22.07 |
Lalita G |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:22.41 |
Emily S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:22.51 |
Ellie P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:22.91 |
Arden R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:23.24 |
Paris C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:23.34 |
Camden M |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:24.11 |
Bryanna R |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:24.98 |
Molly M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:25.50 |
Roxana M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:26.07 |
Kaitlin F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:26.19 |
Hannah M |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:26.25 |
Sophia N |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:26.26 |
Marissa D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:26.30 |
Natalie H |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:26.50 |
Madison H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:26.80 |
Lane P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:27.87 |
Rebecca S |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:29.15 |
Arlie R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
67. |
1:29.57 |
Lexi H |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
68. |
1:30.35 |
Taylor L |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
69. |
1:30.64 |
Olivia V |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
70. |
1:30.89 |
Savannah B |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
71. |
1:31.19 |
Ava S |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
72. |
1:31.32 |
Nicole K |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
73. |
1:32.16 |
Isabel G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
74. |
1:32.37 |
Francesca B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
75. |
1:33.59 |
Brooke R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
76. |
1:34.65 |
Melissa B |
Swim Florida |
8 |
|
Splits |
|
|
77. |
1:35.75 |
Dana L |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
78. |
1:36.85 |
Elizabeth W |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
79. |
1:37.30 |
Veronica H |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
80. |
1:37.65 |
Melana G |
Swim Florida |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
81. |
1:37.67 |
Isabel C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
82. |
1:38.29 |
Madelyn C |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
83. |
1:40.01 |
Lana J |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
84. |
1:40.45 |
Alexa A |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
85. |
1:42.64 |
Juanita R |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
86. |
1:43.23 |
Aliyah H |
Charlotte County Swimming |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
87. |
1:47.36 |
Carly B |
Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
88. |
1:48.81 |
Jillian Q |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
89. |
1:48.96 |
Devin H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
90. |
1:49.51 |
Aidyn R |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
91. |
1:50.16 |
Ella M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
9 |
|
Splits |
|
|
92. |
1:52.61 |
Olivia T |
Swim Florida |
10 |
|
Splits |
|
|
93. |
1:54.06 |
Caitlyn M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
9 |
|
Splits |
|