Boy's 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.83 |
Mason S |
Charters Towers SC |
10 |
293 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.07 |
Kai J |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
264 |
|
|
|
3. |
37.13 |
Knox E |
Casino Amateur Swimming Club |
10 |
263 |
|
|
|
4. |
37.22 |
Daniel S |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
10 |
261 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.33 |
Branner T |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
259 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.96 |
Louis Jisub B |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
246 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.98 |
Nathaniel N |
Maroochy River SC Inc |
10 |
246 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.27 |
Corbin K |
Gardens |
10 |
240 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.59 |
Jordan P |
Allora Swimming Club |
10 |
234 |
|
|
|
10. |
38.66 |
Ned S |
Lawrence |
10 |
233 |
|
|
|
11. |
38.88 |
Charlie B |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
10 |
229 |
|
|
|
12. |
39.08 |
Finn C |
Lawrence |
10 |
225 |
|
|
|
13. |
39.21 |
Jameson T |
Flinders Phoenix |
10 |
223 |
|
|
|
14. |
39.29 |
Isaiah E |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
10 |
222 |
|
|
|
15. |
39.36 |
Jax C |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
10 |
221 |
|
|
|
16. |
39.84 |
Shihyun L |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
213 |
|
|
|
17. |
39.89 |
Saxton M |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
18. |
39.90 |
Cormac P |
Element Swimming |
10 |
212 |
|
|
|
19. |
40.17 |
Flynn V |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
10 |
207 |
|
|
|
20. |
40.35 |
Archer L |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
205 |
|
|
|
21. |
40.42 |
Joseph B |
Southern Cross |
10 |
204 |
|
|
|
22. |
40.51 |
Benji E |
Lawrence |
10 |
202 |
|
|
|
23. |
40.68 |
Jihan K |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
24. |
40.69 |
Filip M |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
10 |
200 |
|
|
|
25. |
40.92 |
Reuben B |
Belgravia Swim Team Gold Coast |
10 |
196 |
|
|
|
26. |
40.98 |
Carter P |
Boyne/Tannum |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
27. |
40.99 |
Lachlan M |
Element Swimming |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
28. |
41.00 |
Nash T |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
195 |
|
|
|
29. |
41.06 |
Marcus d |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
10 |
194 |
|
|
|
30. |
41.30 |
Jasper W |
Surfers Paradise |
10 |
191 |
|
|
|
31. |
41.31 |
Morgan S |
Element Swimming |
10 |
191 |
|
|
|
32. |
41.33 |
Jesse R |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
190 |
|
|
|
33. |
41.49 |
Ethan S |
Albany Creek |
10 |
188 |
|
|
|
34. |
41.56 |
Jack R |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
35. |
41.57 |
Connor D |
Logan Vikings |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
36. |
42.09 |
Daniel Y |
Wilston SS ASC |
10 |
180 |
|
|
|
37. |
42.22 |
Byron S |
Miami |
10 |
179 |
|
|
|
38. |
42.26 |
Oscar Z |
Australian Crawl |
10 |
178 |
|
|
|
39. |
42.39 |
Hugo D |
Wilston SS ASC |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
40. |
42.43 |
Corbin R |
Pimpama SC Inc |
10 |
176 |
|
|
|
41. |
42.78 |
Harry B |
Albany Creek |
10 |
172 |
|
|
|
42. |
42.87 |
Liam S |
Pimpama SC Inc |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
43. |
43.03 |
Louis C |
St Andrew's SC |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
44. |
43.10 |
Alexander W |
Yeronga Park |
10 |
168 |
|
|
|
45. |
43.19 |
Eason Y |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
46. |
43.43 |
Barnaby M |
GS Aquatics |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
46. |
43.43 |
Thomas C |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
164 |
|
|
|
48. |
43.49 |
Brody H |
Canterbury Taipans SC Inc |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
49. |
43.77 |
Jake B |
Southside Aquatics |
10 |
160 |
|
|
|
50. |
43.85 |
Munro G |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
50. |
43.85 |
Harrison K |
MCA SC Inc (QLD) |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
52. |
43.92 |
Archer W |
Bowen SC Inc |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
53. |
44.14 |
Zac B |
Hervey Bay |
10 |
156 |
|
|
|
54. |
44.18 |
Ari W |
Sunshine Coast Grammar Swimmin |
10 |
156 |
|
|
|
55. |
44.22 |
Aidan I |
United SC Inc |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
56. |
44.23 |
Finn S |
Donald Swim Team Inc |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
57. |
44.27 |
Matthew T |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
58. |
44.31 |
Noah F |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
59. |
44.36 |
Hayden H |
Hervey Bay |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
60. |
44.59 |
Ted P |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
10 |
152 |
|
|
|
61. |
44.63 |
Joe C |
Brisbane Grammar |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
62. |
44.74 |
Timothy M |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
63. |
44.75 |
Thomas P |
Emerald Swimming Club |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
64. |
44.81 |
Fergus A |
Goodlife Community SC |
10 |
149 |
|
|
|
65. |
44.97 |
Byron V |
Flinders Phoenix |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
66. |
44.99 |
Freddie N |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
148 |
|
|
|
67. |
45.01 |
Noah C |
Churchie |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
68. |
45.05 |
Freddie C |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
147 |
|
|
|
69. |
45.12 |
William S |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
70. |
45.17 |
Jack R |
Rackley Swim Team |
10 |
146 |
|
|
|
71. |
45.68 |
Alexander T |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
72. |
45.69 |
Taj S |
Yeppoon Swim Club |
10 |
141 |
|
|
|
73. |
45.85 |
Charlie S |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
74. |
45.93 |
Jack M |
ROCKY CITY |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
75. |
45.94 |
Max M |
Element Swimming |
10 |
139 |
|
|
|
76. |
45.95 |
Jack T |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
10 |
138 |
|
|
|
77. |
46.12 |
Zijian W |
St Peters Western |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
78. |
46.34 |
Oliver A |
Albany Creek |
10 |
135 |
|
|
|
79. |
46.40 |
Matthew N |
Logan Vikings |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
79. |
46.40 |
Parker T |
Lightning Swim Club Inc. |
10 |
134 |
|
|
|
81. |
46.52 |
Charles H |
Western Aquatics Inc |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
82. |
46.62 |
Joseph C |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
10 |
133 |
|
|
|
83. |
47.01 |
Declan D |
Cannonvale Cannons SC Inc |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
84. |
47.04 |
James P |
Lawrence |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
85. |
47.05 |
Dexter M |
Belgravia Swim Team Gold Coast |
10 |
129 |
|
|
|
86. |
47.41 |
Kaden K |
Woogaroo |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
87. |
47.56 |
Diaz P |
Gladstone South SC Inc |
10 |
125 |
|
|
|
88. |
48.27 |
Connor B |
Moreton Bay Swimming |
10 |
119 |
|
|
|
89. |
48.41 |
Henry F |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
10 |
118 |
|
|