Boy's 10 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.62 |
Hamish A |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
186 |
|
|
|
2. |
48.00 |
Hayden C |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
171 |
|
|
|
3. |
48.19 |
Bailey S |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
169 |
|
|
|
4. |
48.75 |
Benjamin H |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
163 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.18 |
Brandon W |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
159 |
|
|
|
6. |
51.24 |
Justin L |
District 16 Midlands |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
7. |
52.28 |
Josh D |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
8. |
52.85 |
Tyler D |
Barwon South West (D23) |
10 |
128 |
|
|
|
9. |
53.06 |
Deacon H |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
126 |
|
|
|
10. |
53.97 |
Campbell B |
District 15 Central |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
11. |
54.00 |
Angus M |
Barwon South West (D23) |
10 |
120 |
|
|
|
12. |
54.56 |
Brad D |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
116 |
|
|
|
13. |
54.65 |
James P |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
116 |
|
|
|
14. |
54.96 |
Cohen F |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
114 |
|
|
|
15. |
55.05 |
Flynn B |
District 15 Central |
10 |
113 |
|
|
|
16. |
55.71 |
Cade H |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
17. |
55.80 |
Will G |
Barwon South West (D23) |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
18. |
55.81 |
Hudson O |
District 15 Central |
10 |
109 |
|
|
|
19. |
56.02 |
Luke M |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
107 |
|
|
|
20. |
56.05 |
Jack G |
District 22 Hume Upper Goulbur |
10 |
107 |
|
|
|
21. |
56.10 |
Ryan F |
District 21 Gippsland |
10 |
107 |
|
|
|
22. |
56.52 |
Gus N |
District 15 Central |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
23. |
56.69 |
Lachie M |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
104 |
|
|
|
24. |
56.84 |
Noah B |
Barwon South West (D23) |
10 |
103 |
|
|
|
25. |
57.68 |
Haidyn S |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
98 |
|
|
|
26. |
59.66 |
Bailey M |
District 16 Midlands |
10 |
89 |
|
|
|
27. |
59.97 |
Quinlan M |
North Central (D14) |
10 |
87 |
|
|
|
27. |
59.97 |
Ethan B |
Barwon South West (D23) |
10 |
87 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:01.08 |
Daniel Y |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
83 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:01.24 |
Joss C |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
82 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:01.51 |
Miller C |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
81 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:02.00 |
William G |
District 20 Ovens and Murray |
10 |
79 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:03.42 |
Baye C |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
74 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:08.41 |
Loukman E |
Barwon South West (D23) |
10 |
59 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:16.82 |
Harry N |
Goulburn Valley (D19) |
10 |
42 |
|
|