Event # 213B Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.26 |
Tori L |
Houston |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
36.52 |
Campbell K |
Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
38.17 |
Fernanda T |
Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
38.87 |
Sydni C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
39.07 |
Lizzy B |
Houston |
9 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
39.34 |
Gissele R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
39.65 |
Alondra A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
40.84 |
Brooke P |
Houston |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
41.41 |
Savoi C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
41.45 |
Samantha J |
Rice Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
41.93 |
Reese P |
Houston |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
42.22 |
Alexa T |
Eagle Swim Association |
9 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
42.54 |
Viviana R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
46.13 |
Torrie R |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
46.21 |
Alyzae B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
46.50 |
Lilian H |
Houston |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
46.70 |
Lorena P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
47.64 |
Natalie L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
48.19 |
Kaitlyn K |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
48.37 |
Natalia C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
49.14 |
Anaya J |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
50.24 |
Marisol Z |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
51.08 |
Kimberly R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
9 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
51.46 |
Victoria C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
10 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
52.35 |
Jaelyn H |
Houston |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
55.04 |
Jacey C |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
Event # 415B Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.09 |
Isabella A |
Rice Aquatics |
10 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
34.15 |
Kendall W |
Houston |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
37.20 |
Madi M |
Blackhawk Area Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|