Girl's 9 to 10 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.56 |
Andrea M |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
9 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.61 |
Julia T |
Florida Keys Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
37.92 |
Claudia V |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
40.74 |
Amelia G |
North Miami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
41.29 |
Andrea L |
Miami Beach Seahawks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
41.73 |
Hope S |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
41.83 |
Nicole R |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
9 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
42.86 |
Morgan B |
Bone Island Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
42.94 |
Kiera A |
Florida Keys Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
43.09 |
April M |
North Miami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
43.26 |
Paola G |
Rockway Swimming Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
44.85 |
Lisa B |
Devilray's Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
45.10 |
Sarah J |
AK Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
45.52 |
Emma B |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
9 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
45.80 |
Valentina B |
Flying Fish Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
45.88 |
Daniella N |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
46.45 |
Sabrina Q |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
46.47 |
Erika A |
Rockway Swimming Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
46.99 |
Bea B |
Miami Beach Seahawks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
47.44 |
Isabel O |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
47.50 |
Angelina R |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
9 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
47.89 |
Sofia R |
AMERICA SWIMMING |
10 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
48.59 |
Brianna G |
Rockway Swimming Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
48.74 |
Sophia S |
Miami Beach Seahawks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
49.59 |
Bella O |
Florida Keys Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
50.03 |
Cora S |
Florida Keys Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
50.39 |
Lexi M |
North Miami Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
51.30 |
Eva S |
North Miami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
51.38 |
Jessica A |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
10 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
51.77 |
Annastacia C |
Bone Island Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
52.01 |
Aubry S |
Bone Island Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
52.20 |
Agustina N |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
9 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
54.12 |
Daphne S |
North Miami Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
54.92 |
Alexandra P |
AK Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
55.36 |
Ashley E |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
10 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
55.53 |
Natalie O |
Flying Fish Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
56.26 |
Melanie C |
Flying Fish Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
56.87 |
Claudia G |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
9 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
57.86 |
Dinorah Z |
City Of Hialeah Pks & Rec Dept |
10 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:01.66 |
Lucia C |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
9 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:01.98 |
Amanda C |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
9 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:02.26 |
Emily J |
AK Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:06.77 |
Brooke W |
Bone Island Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:06.83 |
Annelise P |
Flying Fish Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:12.17 |
Camille O |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
9 |
|
|
|