Event # 394 Girl's 11 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
39.30 |
Caitlyn H |
Esperance |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
2. |
39.54 |
Stormy-Lee T |
Paraburdoo |
11 |
236 |
|
|
Event # 396 Girl's 11 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.08 |
Maisy S |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
182 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.83 |
Rani R |
Pinjarra |
11 |
173 |
|
|
|
3. |
43.93 |
Isabella R |
Mandurah |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
4. |
46.69 |
Lily O |
Busselton |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
5. |
47.69 |
Georgia P |
Mt Barker |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
6. |
50.50 |
Kayah B |
York |
11 |
113 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.65 |
Abbey E |
Collie |
11 |
52 |
|
|
Event # 398 Girl's 11 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
46.86 |
Grace N |
Kambalda |
11 |
142 |
|
|
|
2. |
49.99 |
Mila J |
Karratha |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
3. |
50.59 |
Tiffany B |
Wagin |
11 |
113 |
|
|
|
4. |
52.56 |
Millie C |
Moora |
11 |
100 |
|
|
|
5. |
59.18 |
Amelia D |
Boddington |
11 |
70 |
|
|
Event # 400 Girl's 11 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.42 |
Abbey C |
Geraldton |
11 |
302 |
|
|
|
2. |
41.06 |
Cayci M |
Exmouth Amateur |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
3. |
47.33 |
Grace M |
Narrogin |
11 |
138 |
|
|
|
4. |
49.45 |
Azariah W |
Northam |
11 |
121 |
|
|
|
5. |
49.70 |
Jessica S |
Wongan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
119 |
|
|
|
6. |
58.24 |
Cate L |
Geographe Bay Swimming Club |
11 |
74 |
|
|
Event # 402 Girl's 11 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.42 |
Coco S |
Albany |
11 |
328 |
|
|
|
2. |
37.40 |
Heidi G |
Peel Aquatic |
9 |
279 |
|
|
|
3. |
38.25 |
Zara M |
Australind |
11 |
261 |
|
|
|
4. |
42.07 |
Ruby-Anne S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
5. |
44.23 |
Alyssa S |
Mandurah |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
6. |
53.85 |
Kate C |
Kalgoorlie |
8 |
93 |
|
|