Event # 3A Mixed 11 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.85 |
Claudia B |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
45.05 |
Elise L |
Greerton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
47.02 |
Alex V |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
47.45 |
Sarah T |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
48.14 |
Stephanie J |
Whakatane |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
48.70 |
Ann-Marie O |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
48.71 |
Sarah M |
Canterbury West Coast Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
49.08 |
Katie S |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
49.25 |
Stephanie J |
Taupo Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
49.74 |
Mikayla G |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
50.16 |
Jemma E |
Marlin |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
50.56 |
Sally Y |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
52.28 |
Madison R |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
52.45 |
Rebecca C |
Highlands Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
53.99 |
Juliana T |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
55.05 |
Tori R |
Whakatane |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
56.36 |
Claudia C |
Greerton |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
57.33 |
Kendra Y |
Te Puke |
10 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
57.68 |
Hannah G |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
58.09 |
Alice W |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:01.49 |
Sara K |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:03.61 |
Katie G |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:21.43 |
Anna B |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
Event # 3B Mixed 11 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
42.58 |
Julian W |
Stratford Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
42.73 |
Cale K |
Opunake Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.84 |
William G |
Whakatane |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
44.42 |
Dylan A |
Opunake Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
45.30 |
Edward V |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
46.85 |
Thomas L |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
48.65 |
Philip T |
Metro Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
48.69 |
Jarrad H |
Greerton |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
48.90 |
Kingsley R |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
50.72 |
Ryan C |
Stratford Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
51.28 |
Hamish M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
52.14 |
Timothy K |
Metro Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
52.59 |
James T |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
52.95 |
Joel R |
Wanganui Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
54.54 |
Jayden T |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
54.62 |
Jordan M |
Te Puke |
10 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
54.94 |
Nicolas Y |
Metro Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
55.40 |
Scott W |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
57.64 |
Sam B |
Arawai Rotorua Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:05.26 |
Keegan W |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
9 |
|
|
|