Girl's 11 years and under 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
33.52 |
Alyssa B |
Arena |
11 |
418 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.77 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
375 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.81 |
Makayla I |
Arena |
11 |
343 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.78 |
Annabelle B |
Rockingham |
11 |
317 |
|
|
|
5. |
37.30 |
Dayesha F |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
304 |
|
|
|
6. |
37.64 |
Kendal P |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
11 |
295 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.91 |
Kiara S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
289 |
|
|
|
8. |
38.82 |
Kaitlin W |
Canning Lightning |
11 |
269 |
|
|
|
9. |
38.99 |
Monique A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
266 |
|
|
|
10. |
39.49 |
Isabelle J |
Rockingham |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
11. |
39.75 |
Emily C |
Leisurepark Lazers |
10 |
251 |
|
|
|
12. |
39.97 |
Maya R |
Leisurepark Lazers |
10 |
247 |
|
|
|
13. |
41.45 |
Paris J |
Rockingham |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
14. |
43.45 |
Kalani S |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
15. |
43.57 |
Jessica B |
Rockingham |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
16. |
43.73 |
Chantelle S |
Rockingham |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
17. |
43.79 |
Kasie S |
Leisurepark Lazers |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
18. |
43.97 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
10 |
185 |
|
|
|
19. |
44.39 |
Aimee B |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
180 |
|
|
|
20. |
44.97 |
Jasmine A |
UWA-West Coast |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
21. |
45.00 |
Holly M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
173 |
|
|
|
22. |
45.22 |
Sophia P |
Rockingham |
9 |
170 |
|
|
|
23. |
45.31 |
Jenna R |
Breakers WA |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
24. |
45.34 |
Camille T |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
169 |
|
|
|
25. |
45.52 |
Sarah L |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
10 |
167 |
|
|
|
26. |
46.15 |
Zoe K |
City of Perth |
11 |
160 |
|
|
|
27. |
46.49 |
Lara S |
Rockingham |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
28. |
46.66 |
Chloe T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
10 |
155 |
|
|
|
29. |
46.78 |
Molly B |
Albany |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
30. |
49.38 |
Jasmine M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
9 |
131 |
|
|
|
31. |
49.52 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
10 |
130 |
|
|
|
32. |
50.24 |
Isabella H |
Kalgoorlie |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
33. |
50.33 |
Holly L |
Western Sprint |
10 |
124 |
|
|
|
34. |
52.03 |
Bailee M |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
10 |
112 |
|
|
|
35. |
54.39 |
Ava D |
Peel Aquatic |
8 |
98 |
|
|
|
36. |
54.50 |
Brooke R |
Karratha |
11 |
97 |
|
|
|
37. |
54.90 |
Jessica P |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
95 |
|
|
|
38. |
56.47 |
Zoe S |
Rockingham |
9 |
88 |
|
|
|
39. |
57.62 |
Amy M |
Mandurah |
9 |
82 |
|
|
|
40. |
58.04 |
Mhairi D |
South Lake Dolphins |
9 |
81 |
|
|
|
41. |
58.30 |
Taleisha H |
Canning Districts |
8 |
80 |
|
|
|
42. |
59.42 |
Tully G |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
75 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:00.55 |
Sadeni P |
Leisurepark Lazers |
10 |
71 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:00.69 |
Abigail S |
Rockingham |
10 |
70 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:01.84 |
Bria D |
Rockingham |
9 |
67 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:01.89 |
Abbey M |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
66 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:03.18 |
Ella B |
Arena |
10 |
62 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:03.86 |
Siena W |
UWA-West Coast |
9 |
61 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:05.54 |
Isabel J |
Rockingham |
10 |
56 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:08.76 |
Sarah M |
UWA-West Coast |
8 |
48 |
|
|