Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
31.48 |
James Y |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
445 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.95 |
Flynn M |
Surfers Paradise |
11 |
355 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.35 |
Samuel N |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
343 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.71 |
Will S |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
11 |
332 |
|
|
|
5. |
34.99 |
Ruben G |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
11 |
324 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.19 |
Izaak V |
Nudgee College Swimming |
11 |
319 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.39 |
Bailey C |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
313 |
|
|
|
8. |
36.09 |
Kobey L |
Grace |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
9. |
36.58 |
Jordan G |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
284 |
|
|
|
10. |
36.69 |
Charlie A |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
281 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.28 |
James Y |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
413 |
|
|
|
2. |
34.40 |
Samuel N |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
341 |
|
|
|
3. |
34.69 |
Will S |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
11 |
333 |
|
|
|
4. |
34.88 |
Ruben G |
Toowoomba Grammar Swimming |
11 |
327 |
|
|
|
5. |
35.01 |
Flynn M |
Surfers Paradise |
11 |
324 |
|
|
|
6. |
35.20 |
Bailey C |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
319 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.91 |
Izaak V |
Nudgee College Swimming |
11 |
300 |
|
|
|
8. |
36.03 |
Kobey L |
Grace |
11 |
297 |
|
|
|
9. |
36.07 |
Jordan G |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
10. |
36.12 |
Charlie A |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
295 |
|
|
|
11. |
36.39 |
Ryder L |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
288 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.54 |
Lachlan C |
Albany Creek |
11 |
285 |
|
|
|
13. |
36.93 |
Cassidy D |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
11 |
276 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.62 |
Mitchell W |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
11 |
261 |
|
|
|
15. |
37.65 |
Dane W |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
11 |
260 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.71 |
Thomas C |
Nudgee College Swimming |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.99 |
Zahn P |
Wellington Point, QLD |
11 |
253 |
|
|
|
18. |
38.07 |
Angus B |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
252 |
|
|
|
19. |
38.09 |
Lucas F |
Bond Swimming Club |
11 |
251 |
|
|
|
20. |
38.14 |
Sam P |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
21. |
38.30 |
Joshua N |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
22. |
38.43 |
Hugh W |
Runcorn Q L D |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.44 |
Warick T |
Southport Olympic |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
24. |
38.47 |
Jackson M |
Logan Vikings |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
25. |
38.52 |
Ned E |
Miami |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
26. |
38.56 |
Kai H |
Miami |
11 |
242 |
|
|
|
27. |
38.62 |
Caleb O |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
11 |
241 |
|
|
|
28. |
38.80 |
Maximus M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
238 |
|
|
|
29. |
38.92 |
Tom C |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
236 |
|
|
|
30. |
38.94 |
Daniel C |
Miami |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
31. |
39.01 |
Aidan C |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
31. |
39.01 |
Zach Z |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
33. |
39.05 |
Jakob O |
GS Aquatics |
11 |
233 |
|
|
|
33. |
39.05 |
Yusuke S |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
233 |
|
|
|
35. |
39.30 |
Keilhan K |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
36. |
39.37 |
Nelson H |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
228 |
|
|
|
37. |
39.39 |
William J |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
38. |
39.52 |
Riini T |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
39. |
39.55 |
Joshua C |
Yeronga Park |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
40. |
39.60 |
Ky P |
Emu Park SC Inc |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
41. |
39.63 |
Dustin F |
Biggenden Swimming Club |
11 |
223 |
|
|
|
42. |
39.74 |
Yannik Z |
Nerang Swim Club |
11 |
221 |
|
|
|
43. |
40.32 |
Francesco R |
Woogaroo |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
44. |
40.36 |
Connor W |
Redlands SC Inc |
11 |
211 |
|
|
|
45. |
40.46 |
Charlie M |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
45. |
40.46 |
Jonty D |
Brisbane Jets |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
47. |
40.47 |
Alex R |
Albany Creek |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
48. |
40.49 |
Jack C |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
209 |
|
|
|
49. |
40.55 |
Zaniel C |
Fairymead |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
50. |
40.67 |
James E |
Ambrose Treacy College SC |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
51. |
40.86 |
Josh C |
Somerset Hills swimming Club |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
52. |
40.90 |
Beau P |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
53. |
41.13 |
Joshua P |
Somerset Hills swimming Club |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
54. |
41.25 |
Jacob H |
Holland Park SS Asc |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
55. |
41.34 |
Jai W |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
56. |
41.35 |
Eamon H |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
57. |
41.37 |
Oscar W |
Nerang Swim Club |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
58. |
41.44 |
Clancy B |
Dalby & District SC Inc |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
59. |
41.50 |
Harry S |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
60. |
41.52 |
Jasha J |
Surfers Paradise |
11 |
194 |
|
|
|
61. |
41.62 |
Cooper H |
Brisbane Grammar |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
62. |
41.65 |
Alex C |
Fairholme |
11 |
192 |
|
|
|
63. |
41.73 |
Noah D |
Kawana Waters |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
64. |
41.80 |
Orlando L |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
65. |
41.91 |
Joseph M |
Gympie Gold Fins |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
66. |
42.11 |
Cian C |
Gardens |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
67. |
42.12 |
Jack L |
The Gap SS ASC |
11 |
186 |
|
|
|
68. |
42.25 |
Jordan C |
Miami |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
69. |
42.27 |
Lucas C |
Healthstream SC Inc |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
70. |
42.36 |
Mac B |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
11 |
183 |
|
|
|
71. |
42.53 |
Ronan K |
Western Suburbs Gladstone, QLD |
11 |
181 |
|
|
|
72. |
42.75 |
Tyson S |
Rackley Swim Team |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
73. |
42.80 |
Enoch R |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
74. |
42.84 |
Mitchell C |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
75. |
42.96 |
Neo S |
TSS Aquatic |
11 |
175 |
|
|
|
76. |
42.97 |
Declan T |
Nerang Swim Club |
11 |
175 |
|
|
|
77. |
43.10 |
Kade R |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
78. |
43.63 |
Jacob B |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
11 |
167 |
|
|
|
79. |
43.75 |
Benjamin M |
Citipointe Swimming Club |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
80. |
44.04 |
Adam R |
A.B. Paterson College Swimming |
11 |
163 |
|
|