Boy's 11 years 50m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.58 |
Liam F |
Breakers WA |
11 |
300 |
|
|
|
2. |
33.20 |
Ethan O |
Rockingham |
11 |
283 |
|
|
|
3. |
33.32 |
Kean L |
City of Perth |
11 |
280 |
|
|
|
4. |
33.64 |
Cameron P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
272 |
|
|
|
5. |
33.88 |
Ben M |
Esperance |
11 |
266 |
|
|
|
6. |
33.95 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
265 |
|
|
|
7. |
35.21 |
Adriaan V |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
11 |
237 |
|
|
|
8. |
35.32 |
Aiden B |
Arena |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
9. |
35.35 |
Samuel W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
235 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.44 |
Harrison F |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
11 |
233 |
|
|
|
11. |
36.24 |
Jake C |
Rockingham |
11 |
218 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.51 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
213 |
|
|
|
13. |
36.83 |
Alessio M |
Scarborough Beach |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
13. |
36.83 |
Nathan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
15. |
36.99 |
Jackson B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
205 |
|
|
|
16. |
37.02 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
17. |
37.07 |
Harry A |
South Shore |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
18. |
37.11 |
Christopher B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
19. |
37.19 |
Ethan D |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
201 |
|
|
|
20. |
37.21 |
Lucas H |
South Shore |
11 |
201 |
|
|
|
21. |
37.27 |
Aramis F |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
22. |
37.92 |
Luke M |
Arena |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
23. |
38.29 |
Tremayne M |
South Shore |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
24. |
38.45 |
Lucas D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
182 |
|
|
|
25. |
38.63 |
Ethan S |
Rockingham |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
26. |
38.77 |
Daniel G |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
27. |
38.97 |
Thomas B |
Aquinas Redbacks |
11 |
175 |
|
|
|
28. |
39.06 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
29. |
39.55 |
Daniel L |
Arena |
11 |
167 |
|
|
|
30. |
39.67 |
Cairo S |
Albany |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
31. |
40.69 |
Julian B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
32. |
40.79 |
Ethan B |
Arena |
11 |
153 |
|
|