Boy's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
34.27 |
Aidan B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.10 |
Jackson B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.42 |
Thomas M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
247 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.17 |
Ben M |
Esperance |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.42 |
Jack D |
South Shore |
11 |
227 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.47 |
Bailee S |
Kalgoorlie |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.55 |
Jake C |
Rockingham |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.70 |
Andrew B |
Arena |
11 |
205 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.73 |
Josh N |
Arena |
11 |
204 |
|
|
|
10. |
37.82 |
Aramis F |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
11. |
37.94 |
Cameron P |
Breakers WA |
11 |
201 |
|
|
|
12. |
37.98 |
Samuel W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
13. |
38.18 |
Johannes N |
All Saints' |
11 |
197 |
|
|
|
14. |
38.44 |
Cairo S |
Albany |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
15. |
38.45 |
Cooper S |
Breakers WA |
11 |
193 |
|
|
|
16. |
38.72 |
Julian B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
17. |
38.84 |
Angus R |
Albany |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
18. |
38.85 |
Aiden B |
Arena |
11 |
187 |
|
|
|
19. |
39.08 |
Ethan B |
Arena |
11 |
184 |
|
|
|
20. |
39.54 |
Darcy G |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
21. |
39.93 |
Ethan S |
Rockingham |
11 |
172 |
|
|
|
22. |
40.08 |
Daniel L |
Arena |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
23. |
40.25 |
Daniel G |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
168 |
|
|
|
24. |
40.43 |
Adriaan V |
Kingsway Swimming Club |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
24. |
40.43 |
Christopher B |
Western Sprint |
11 |
166 |
|
|
|
26. |
40.60 |
Lewis Z |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
27. |
40.61 |
Lucas D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
28. |
40.62 |
Kai D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
164 |
|
|
|
29. |
40.65 |
Luke M |
Arena |
11 |
163 |
|
|
|
30. |
40.71 |
Ethan D |
South Lake Dolphins |
11 |
163 |
|
|
|
31. |
40.85 |
Jack T |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
32. |
40.96 |
Jacob C |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
160 |
|
|
|
33. |
41.05 |
Alexander L |
Rockingham |
11 |
159 |
|
|
|
34. |
41.16 |
Angus B |
Albany |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
35. |
41.47 |
Nathan S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
35. |
41.47 |
Tremayne M |
South Shore |
11 |
154 |
|
|
|
37. |
41.56 |
Harry A |
South Shore |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
38. |
41.62 |
Lucas H |
South Shore |
11 |
152 |
|
|
|
39. |
41.99 |
Luke W |
UWA-West Coast |
11 |
148 |
|
|
|
40. |
42.08 |
Benjamin H |
Western Sprint |
11 |
147 |
|
|
|
41. |
42.34 |
Tom A |
Breakers WA |
11 |
145 |
|
|
|
42. |
42.75 |
Jamie M |
Rockingham |
11 |
140 |
|
|
|
43. |
43.43 |
Jacob D |
Kalgoorlie |
11 |
134 |
|
|