Girl's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.92 |
Taylor L |
Albany Creek |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.82 |
Vanessa P |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.40 |
Bonnie M |
Miami |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.11 |
Tianni G |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.57 |
Ka Hei W |
Hong Kong |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:14.99 |
Jessica H |
Fairholme |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:16.25 |
Brittany M |
Miami |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:16.69 |
Brodie P |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:16.85 |
Laura S |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:17.12 |
Teegan H |
Runcorn Q L D |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.59 |
Taylor L |
Albany Creek |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.34 |
Bonnie M |
Miami |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.62 |
Vanessa P |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.47 |
Ka Hei W |
Hong Kong |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.85 |
Tianni G |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:15.54 |
Jessica H |
Fairholme |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:15.61 |
Teegan H |
Runcorn Q L D |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:15.67 |
Brodie P |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:16.85 |
Brittany M |
Miami |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:17.41 |
Laura S |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:17.78 |
Madeleine E |
Miami |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:17.85 |
Megan G |
Waterworx |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:18.91 |
Nicole B |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:18.98 |
Josephine O |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:19.24 |
Giorgia G |
Miami |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:19.56 |
Mikaela B |
Albany Creek |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:19.62 |
Melissa S |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:19.91 |
Rachael G |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:20.17 |
Aoife S |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:20.21 |
KATELYN S |
Kinross Wolaroi |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:20.33 |
Morgan R |
Jindalee |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:20.38 |
Nicole R |
Yeronga Park |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:20.44 |
Adrienne P |
Super Centre Aquatic, QLD |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:20.68 |
Jasmine M |
CENTRAL CAIRNS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:20.74 |
Clare D |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:20.75 |
Megan W |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:21.54 |
Alexandra N |
Noosa |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:21.66 |
Gabrielle W |
ROCKY CITY |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:21.77 |
Amy M |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:21.79 |
Ashleigh D |
Grace |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:22.08 |
Allira-Grace E |
Albany Creek |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:22.19 |
Tiana M |
Southern Cross |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:22.36 |
Brittany K |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:22.45 |
Georgie S |
South Esk |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:22.54 |
Tayla B |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:22.78 |
Jazmine W |
Brothers SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:22.81 |
Ruby B |
Jindalee |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:23.03 |
Elspeth T |
Boyne/Tannum |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:23.04 |
Zoe W |
Coolum Peregian SC Inc |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:23.08 |
Anneke V |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:23.14 |
Rhiannon S |
Gardens |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:23.17 |
Abigail T |
Clayfield Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:23.22 |
Lauren R |
St Hilda's Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:23.30 |
Emma J |
Southside Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:23.33 |
Erin P |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:23.63 |
Storm N |
Somerset Gold Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:23.66 |
Kate S |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:23.74 |
Ebony B |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
11 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:23.79 |
Dakota-Lily M |
All Saints Gold Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:23.82 |
Samantha B |
Dunlop Park Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:24.88 |
Rielly S |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:25.01 |
Ellyse R |
Southern Cross |
11 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:25.08 |
Georgia E |
Marion Swimming Club, SA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:25.40 |
Christobel H |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:25.44 |
Kady I |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
11 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:25.86 |
Kate B |
Jimboomba |
11 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:26.09 |
Morgan A |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:26.19 |
Lauren M |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:26.24 |
Jamie C |
Chandler |
11 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:26.88 |
Eliza B |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:26.93 |
Madison G |
Somerset Gold Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:27.38 |
Sidney L |
Mackay Cyclones |
11 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:27.71 |
Jacinta M |
Southern Cross |
11 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:27.81 |
Georgia R |
Waterworx |
11 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:27.81 |
Chiara C |
Southern Crawl SC |
11 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:28.02 |
Jennifer S |
Chandler |
11 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:29.43 |
Maddison W |
Carina Leagues CJ's |
11 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:30.44 |
Fiona H |
Logan Gardens |
11 |
|
|
|