Girl's 11 years 50m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
32.89 |
Olivia W |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
11 |
475 |
|
|
|
2. |
35.30 |
Savanna B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
385 |
|
|
|
3. |
35.33 |
Eva P |
Ace |
11 |
384 |
|
|
|
4. |
36.34 |
TeWehi M |
Te Awamutu |
11 |
352 |
|
|
|
5. |
36.78 |
Jodie R |
Huntly Swimming Club |
11 |
340 |
|
|
|
6. |
36.88 |
Caitlin F |
Greerton |
11 |
337 |
|
|
|
7. |
37.13 |
Lina S |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
11 |
330 |
|
|
|
8. |
37.48 |
Campbell S |
Aquabladz New Plymouth |
11 |
321 |
|
|
|
9. |
37.67 |
Poppy W |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
11 |
316 |
|
|
|
10. |
37.79 |
Camryn W |
Fairfield |
11 |
313 |
|
|
|
11. |
38.17 |
Talitha M |
Papamoa Swimming Club |
11 |
304 |
|
|
|
12. |
38.27 |
Rinoa D |
Fairfield |
11 |
302 |
|
|
|
13. |
38.51 |
Rivi M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
296 |
|
|
|
14. |
38.65 |
Reese D |
Greendale Swim Team |
11 |
293 |
|
|
|
15. |
38.67 |
Grace H |
Greendale Swim Team |
11 |
293 |
|
|
|
16. |
39.04 |
Charlotte C |
Primo Sundevils |
11 |
284 |
|
|
|
17. |
39.34 |
Reece G |
Greendale Swim Team |
11 |
278 |
|
|
|
18. |
39.37 |
Kennedy M |
Primo Sundevils |
11 |
277 |
|
|
|
19. |
39.38 |
Carly T |
Ace |
11 |
277 |
|
|
|
20. |
39.57 |
Riria F |
Comet Swimming Club |
11 |
273 |
|
|
|
21. |
39.85 |
Peti-Ata B |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
11 |
267 |
|
|
|
22. |
40.28 |
Issy W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
23. |
40.43 |
Jerusha T |
Primo Sundevils |
11 |
256 |
|
|
|
24. |
40.77 |
Annaliese R |
Taupo Swimming Club |
11 |
250 |
|
|
|
25. |
41.02 |
Jessica S |
Thames |
11 |
245 |
|
|
|
26. |
41.08 |
Anina L |
Stratford Swim Club |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
27. |
41.12 |
Imogen A |
Comet Swimming Club |
11 |
243 |
|
|
|
28. |
41.26 |
Breanna D |
Te Awamutu |
11 |
241 |
|
|
|
29. |
41.30 |
Sophie P |
Thames |
11 |
240 |
|
|
|
30. |
41.63 |
Abigail R |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
11 |
234 |
|
|
|
31. |
41.75 |
Jasmine S |
Comet Swimming Club |
11 |
232 |
|
|
|
32. |
41.98 |
Monique S |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
11 |
229 |
|
|
|
33. |
42.29 |
Heidi S |
Stratford Swim Club |
11 |
224 |
|
|
|
34. |
42.80 |
Jordy D |
Primo Sundevils |
11 |
216 |
|
|
|
35. |
42.83 |
Pascoe W |
Stratford Swim Club |
11 |
215 |
|
|
|
36. |
43.05 |
Aria H |
Comet Swimming Club |
11 |
212 |
|
|
|
37. |
43.22 |
Izie M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
210 |
|
|
|
38. |
43.31 |
Arnika W |
Stratford Swim Club |
11 |
208 |
|
|
|
39. |
43.36 |
Nikita P |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
40. |
43.39 |
Gemma H |
Comet Swimming Club |
11 |
207 |
|
|
|
41. |
43.67 |
Grace I |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
203 |
|
|
|
42. |
43.90 |
Emma D |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
43. |
43.93 |
Macy E |
Stratford Swim Club |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
44. |
44.04 |
Alisa O |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
11 |
198 |
|
|
|
45. |
44.25 |
Enya A |
Taupo Swimming Club |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
46. |
44.30 |
Kate M |
Whakatane |
11 |
195 |
|
|
|
47. |
44.59 |
Kyla E |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
48. |
44.66 |
Stella W |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
49. |
45.60 |
Georgie W |
TE AROHA |
11 |
178 |
|
|
|
50. |
45.69 |
Michaela W |
Te Awamutu |
12 |
177 |
|
|
|
51. |
46.06 |
Emily B |
Central Hawkes Bay Swimming |
11 |
173 |
|
|
|
52. |
46.27 |
Jorgia A |
Stratford Swim Club |
11 |
171 |
|
|
|
53. |
46.31 |
Milly L |
MERCURY BAY |
11 |
170 |
|
|
|
54. |
48.75 |
Xanthe M |
Stratford Swim Club |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
55. |
50.69 |
Darcey M |
Putaruru Amateur |
11 |
130 |
|
|