Girl's 11 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:16.25 |
Michelle K |
Whakatane |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:16.91 |
Crimson W |
Levin Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:17.74 |
Aimie S |
Coast Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:19.63 |
Briahn R |
Bay OF Islands Swimming C |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:20.04 |
Emily P |
Kiwi |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:20.23 |
Helena G |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:20.32 |
Stacey L |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:20.74 |
Micaela S |
Comet Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:21.30 |
Kelsey B |
Oamaru |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:21.51 |
Alyssa W |
Waterhole Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:21.68 |
Elizabeth S |
Papatoetoe Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:21.73 |
Alison C |
Tsw Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:21.79 |
Hayley K |
North Shore Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:22.11 |
Brydie W |
New Plymouth Aquatics Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:22.41 |
Caitlyn M |
Inglewood |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:22.44 |
Holly B |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:22.57 |
Renee S |
Inglewood |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:22.63 |
Emma P |
Spirit Of Southland |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:22.90 |
Aless S |
North Shore Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:23.11 |
Natalie P |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:23.40 |
Laura G |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:24.23 |
Rebecca J |
Whakatane |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:24.33 |
Alexandra C |
North Shore Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:24.44 |
Hannah V |
Wanganui East Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:24.52 |
Andrea R |
Roskill Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:24.73 |
Claudia S |
Kiwi West Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:25.21 |
Pippa L |
Karori Pirates |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:25.55 |
Hayley E |
North Shore Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:25.81 |
Kate M |
Spirit Of Southland |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:26.76 |
Finlay K |
Inglewood |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:26.87 |
Morgan D |
Bay OF Islands Swimming C |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:26.99 |
Grace H |
Total Aquatics Sport |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:27.11 |
Emma R |
Total Aquatics Sport |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:27.23 |
Sasha C |
Watties Swim City Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:27.43 |
Emma S |
Waitakere City |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:27.53 |
Samantha K |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:27.66 |
Sophie D |
North Shore Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:27.91 |
Hineira C |
Primo Sundevils |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:29.12 |
Melissa C |
Bream Bay |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:29.17 |
Sammy W |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:29.36 |
Susie S |
Karori Pirates |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:31.15 |
Stacey M |
Ice Breaker Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:32.22 |
Pese I |
Total Aquatics Sport |
11 |
|
|
|