Boy's 12 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.50 |
Liam A |
Australian Crawl |
12 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:09.73 |
Johann K |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
12 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.86 |
Ryan S |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
11 |
|
24 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:10.47 |
Jack C |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
|
23 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:11.32 |
Riley K |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
11 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.75 |
Haydn L |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.77 |
Nicholas K |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
20 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:13.09 |
Jake B |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
12 |
|
18 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.24 |
Hunter S |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:14.34 |
Matthew M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
12 |
|
16 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:14.52 |
Anthony L |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
11 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:14.64 |
Nathan S |
Brisbane Jets |
12 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:14.65 |
Timothy C |
Grace |
12 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:14.92 |
Bede K |
Clayfield Aquatics |
12 |
|
15 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:15.34 |
Louis G |
MAROOCHYDORE, QLD |
11 |
|
14 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:15.64 |
Braedyn B |
Australian Crawl |
10 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:15.65 |
Aidan M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
11 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:15.79 |
Josiah D |
Southern Cross |
12 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:15.89 |
Martin K |
Jamboree Heights Swimming Club |
11 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:15.91 |
Hayden R |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
11 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.15 |
Matthew O |
Gatton |
12 |
|
13 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:16.43 |
Tayler T |
Newmarket Racers |
12 |
|
12 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:16.93 |
Jack H |
Wondai Amateur Swim Club Inc |
11 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:17.50 |
Henry B |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
11 |
|
10 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:18.31 |
Jack S |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
10 |
|
9 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:19.25 |
Alan G |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
11 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:19.29 |
Ben S |
Ormiston College SC Inc |
10 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:19.59 |
Kieren P |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:20.01 |
Daniel C |
Grace |
12 |
|
6 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:20.29 |
Lance A |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
9 |
|
5 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:20.80 |
Alexander C |
Grace |
10 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:21.16 |
Lachlan M |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
12 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:22.36 |
Jhymon M |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
11 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:22.51 |
Nicholas J |
Newmarket Racers |
11 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:22.89 |
Daniel N |
Gatton |
10 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:23.90 |
Joshua M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:24.11 |
Ben C |
Newtown SC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:25.29 |
Daniel G |
Burpengary |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:26.42 |
Lachlan R |
Fairholme |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:26.46 |
Ryan F |
Railway Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:27.01 |
Jonathan C |
Australian Crawl |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:28.25 |
Joe G |
Grace |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:28.80 |
Caleb M |
John Carew Penguins Swim Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:29.26 |
Connor H |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:30.19 |
Jacob W |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:31.55 |
Regan M |
Gatton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:32.88 |
Gavin E |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:34.38 |
Peter W |
Gatton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:36.59 |
Nat S |
Railway Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:36.72 |
Benjamin L |
Railway Swimming Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:37.01 |
Harrison R |
Lowood & District SC Inc. |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:40.04 |
Wyatt R |
Gatton |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:42.30 |
David W |
Railway Swimming Club |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:43.22 |
Travis M |
Newtown SC |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:45.22 |
Jacob S |
Bethania Aquatic |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:47.12 |
Benjamin L |
Flyers SC Toowoomba Inc |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:49.93 |
Riley M |
Southside Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:54.95 |
Francis S |
John Paul College Swim Club |
9 |
|
|
|
|