Event # 32 Boy's 12 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
28.43 |
John H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
400 |
38 |
|
|
|
2. |
29.56 |
Jackson B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
355 |
34 |
|
|
|
3. |
30.54 |
Speakman S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
322 |
30 |
|
|
|
4. |
32.08 |
Jackson S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
10 |
278 |
25 |
|
|
|
5. |
32.20 |
Ryan B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
275 |
24 |
|
|
|
6. |
32.49 |
Patrick T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
268 |
23 |
|
|
|
7. |
34.51 |
Alec D |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
223 |
16 |
|
|
|
8. |
34.70 |
Joshua R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
220 |
15 |
|
|
|
9. |
34.97 |
Luke D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
215 |
14 |
|
|
|
10. |
35.52 |
Jacob S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
205 |
12 |
|
|
|
11. |
35.78 |
Kyle S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
200 |
11 |
|
|
|
12. |
36.40 |
Nicholas R |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
9 |
190 |
9 |
|
|
|
13. |
37.35 |
David W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
176 |
5 |
|
|
|
14. |
37.75 |
Jake C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
171 |
4 |
|
|
|
15. |
37.86 |
Jacob R |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
169 |
3 |
|
|
|
16. |
39.08 |
Cobi L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
154 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
39.40 |
Brandon B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
150 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
40.07 |
Nathaniel J |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
143 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
40.28 |
Christian B |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
140 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
41.13 |
Vincent G |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
10 |
132 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
42.82 |
Carter A |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
117 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
43.71 |
Christian M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
43.95 |
Cade H |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
44.19 |
Cameron E |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
44.51 |
Jonathon H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
44.90 |
Tyler S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
101 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
47.47 |
Connor G |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
52.46 |
Max C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
7 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
56.09 |
Christopher H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
7 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:05.62 |
Sam D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
7 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:17.73 |
Brennon J |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
6 |
20 |
|
|
|
Event # 86 Boy's 12 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
27.84 |
Owen W |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
27.92 |
Ryan B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
28.44 |
Matthew S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
28.69 |
Patrick T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.00 |
Alec D |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.10 |
Luke D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
30.36 |
Jesse H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
30.67 |
Jacob S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.66 |
Jace C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.68 |
Rhys B |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.92 |
Brandon B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
33.25 |
Nicholas T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
33.71 |
David W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
33.89 |
Jake C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
34.33 |
Miles H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
34.38 |
Jacob R |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
34.72 |
Cobi L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
35.73 |
Nathaniel J |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
19. |
36.69 |
Christian B |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
37.81 |
Christian M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
37.89 |
Robbie R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
22. |
38.08 |
Vincent G |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
23. |
38.22 |
Max M |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
38.37 |
Ryan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
39.68 |
Victor G |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
39.80 |
Cade H |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
40.32 |
Nicky T |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
40.43 |
Eric L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
40.54 |
David G |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
45.50 |
Christopher H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
45.82 |
Noah M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:01.20 |
Brennon J |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:08.15 |
Connor S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
7 |
|
|
|
|