Event # 34 Boy's 12 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
43.71 |
Clay H |
Golden Isles Swim Team |
12 |
227 |
|
|
|
2. |
43.78 |
Kyle S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
226 |
|
|
|
3. |
44.00 |
John M |
Golden Isles Swim Team |
10 |
223 |
|
|
|
4. |
44.10 |
Ian B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
221 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.29 |
Jace C |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
191 |
|
|
|
5. |
46.29 |
Nicholas T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
191 |
|
|
|
7. |
46.62 |
Nicholas R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
187 |
|
|
|
8. |
47.25 |
Nicholas V |
Savannah Swim Team |
11 |
180 |
|
|
|
9. |
47.74 |
Ethan H |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
174 |
|
|
|
10. |
49.04 |
Samuel S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
161 |
|
|
|
11. |
49.79 |
Noah M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
154 |
|
|
|
12. |
50.59 |
Nathaniel J |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
147 |
|
|
|
13. |
51.70 |
Nate P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
14. |
51.71 |
Ryan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
137 |
|
|
|
15. |
51.89 |
Ethan T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
136 |
|
|
|
16. |
54.43 |
Jonathan H |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
118 |
|
|
|
17. |
54.78 |
Carter A |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
115 |
|
|
|
18. |
55.09 |
Emil F |
Savannah Swim Team |
10 |
113 |
|
|
|
19. |
55.23 |
Alexander M |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
12 |
113 |
|
|
|
20. |
55.98 |
Andrew T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
108 |
|
|
|
21. |
56.37 |
Robbie R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
106 |
|
|
|
22. |
57.07 |
Cameron E |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
102 |
|
|
|
23. |
57.54 |
Alex J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
100 |
|
|
|
24. |
59.93 |
Will H |
Savannah Swim Team |
9 |
88 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:04.75 |
Christopher T |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
70 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:09.92 |
Sean M |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
7 |
55 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:13.99 |
Tj F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
5 |
47 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:14.11 |
Brennon J |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
7 |
47 |
|
|
Event # 72 Boy's 12 years and under 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
36.51 |
John R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.81 |
Jackson K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
41.78 |
Ethan H |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
43.29 |
Christian B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43.52 |
Ryan M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
44.90 |
Godswill U |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
45.18 |
Ethan T |
The Bolles School Sharks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
45.23 |
Noah M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45.63 |
Nate P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
10 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
45.72 |
Nicky T |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
8 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
46.09 |
Emil F |
Savannah Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
47.22 |
Carter A |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
10 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
49.51 |
Alex J |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
9 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
51.84 |
Tyler S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
55.51 |
Aidan P |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
55.67 |
Will H |
Savannah Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:03.17 |
Connor S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
8 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:03.66 |
Zach C |
Golden Isles Swim Team |
9 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:11.39 |
Tj F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
5 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:12.55 |
Alex S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
7 |
|
|
|