Event # 57 Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.70 |
Sophia R |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.70 |
Taylor M |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.37 |
Kate K |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:12.15 |
Maddie W |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:13.78 |
Caitlyn Q |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:14.46 |
Olivia L |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:15.42 |
Maya G |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.58 |
Meredith B |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:16.73 |
Paige H |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:18.45 |
Diana M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:18.50 |
Ashlyn H |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:19.57 |
Allison P |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:20.71 |
Kelsey F |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:21.54 |
Hanming L |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:24.11 |
Charlize T |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:25.76 |
Amelie C |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:27.38 |
Sofia L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:28.37 |
Josabet L |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:29.51 |
Jane C |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:31.32 |
Bianca S |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:31.82 |
Emma B |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:31.92 |
Norah d |
South Shore Sails |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:33.23 |
Nour H |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:33.23 |
Emmi M |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:36.55 |
Karen L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:37.42 |
Lara S |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:38.30 |
Sidnei G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:38.79 |
Lauren S |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:39.36 |
Jevine K |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:40.03 |
Carmen P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:40.85 |
Chloe T |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:41.99 |
Kassandra Z |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:42.15 |
Marta M |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:43.74 |
Cassidee L |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:44.48 |
Katelyn Y |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:49.26 |
Bella K |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:58.45 |
Alicia S |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
3:04.52 |
Teresa S |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
3:06.32 |
Kaylynn S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
3:08.52 |
Tiffany C |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
3:23.47 |
Anya S |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|