Girl's 11 to 12 years 500m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:44.08 |
Riley G |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:54.28 |
Annie L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:56.07 |
Aaliyah H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:59.01 |
Mikaela M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
6:01.94 |
Megan S |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
6:08.76 |
Maria L |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
6:10.58 |
Cameron C |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
6:12.26 |
Anna K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
6:14.36 |
Charlotte G |
TeamFINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
6:15.46 |
Jillian U |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
6:17.68 |
Iyleigh W |
Spring Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
6:21.39 |
Lily S |
Spring Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
6:21.81 |
Sam S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
6:28.71 |
Nina G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
6:32.50 |
Renee A |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
6:32.65 |
Abigail F |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
6:33.98 |
Abby D |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
6:37.51 |
Erin H |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
6:37.88 |
Riley J |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
6:43.30 |
Kaley P |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
6:47.97 |
Angela W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
6:49.06 |
Elizabeth D |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
6:52.59 |
Meredith L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
6:53.47 |
Chase D |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
6:58.91 |
Lauren B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
6:59.65 |
Maranda S |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
7:01.56 |
Arianna L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
7:02.13 |
Kayla R |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
7:03.60 |
Paige G |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
7:04.95 |
Maddie T |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
7:06.85 |
Aurora S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
7:08.36 |
Caroline B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
7:09.72 |
Elizabeth S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
7:14.07 |
Kaylen A |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
7:21.28 |
Alexandra S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
7:44.55 |
Kennedy G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
11 |
|
Splits |
|