Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:39.75 |
Rachel C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:42.03 |
Sarah L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
449 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:44.51 |
Alex C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:45.81 |
Kara M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:46.55 |
Amy E |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:47.62 |
Emma B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:52.58 |
Abbie A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:53.90 |
Anjali F |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:55.37 |
Elizabeth M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:55.92 |
Marie C |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
351 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:56.13 |
Megan H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:58.25 |
Kelly D |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:00.51 |
Sofia D |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:01.07 |
Abigail N |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:03.73 |
Joyce S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:09.52 |
Maven M |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
280 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:19.93 |
Rachel C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:22.11 |
Sarah L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:23.34 |
Kara M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:23.74 |
Alex C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:27.37 |
Abbie A |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:28.85 |
Amy E |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:30.56 |
Elizabeth M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:30.83 |
Emma B |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:32.96 |
Megan H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:33.40 |
Sofia D |
Rice Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:34.08 |
Anjali F |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:35.58 |
Marie C |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:38.37 |
Kelly D |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:41.35 |
Leah G |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:41.60 |
Joyce S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:41.65 |
Abigail N |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:42.56 |
Maven M |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:43.49 |
Samantha W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:44.54 |
Linsey W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:45.26 |
Lauren H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:46.37 |
Kylan M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:46.96 |
Tegan T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:47.73 |
Alva B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:48.18 |
Natalia C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:50.16 |
Nour H |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:50.50 |
Lexi H |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:50.81 |
Zoe P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:50.95 |
Lauren S |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:51.14 |
Annie J |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:51.59 |
Nicole H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:52.62 |
Jevine K |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:56.39 |
Cameron M |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:57.40 |
Katelyn Y |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:01.90 |
Sophie M |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:03.48 |
Koa F |
Houston Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:12.42 |
Kayla A |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:14.85 |
Chloe T |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
3:17.73 |
Jasmine W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
3:23.40 |
Melina M |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
11 |
|
Splits |
|