Event # 32 Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.81 |
Abel B |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
12 |
430 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:21.15 |
Matthew P |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
11 |
262 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:21.47 |
Caleb G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
259 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:22.88 |
Garvin J |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
246 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:23.13 |
Oscar M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
244 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:23.18 |
Ryan F |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
12 |
243 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:23.96 |
Patrick M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
237 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:24.87 |
Brandon G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
229 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:26.95 |
Xander M |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
12 |
213 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:27.80 |
Hunter N |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
12 |
207 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:29.07 |
Thomas T |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
198 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:29.37 |
Harry L |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
11 |
196 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:30.33 |
Jeremiah B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
190 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:30.59 |
Diego E |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
188 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:31.15 |
Spencer M |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
11 |
185 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:32.16 |
Ethan S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
179 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:32.49 |
Diego R |
UNATTACHED |
11 |
177 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:34.42 |
Canon W |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:35.41 |
Jd V |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
11 |
161 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:35.98 |
Daniel R |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
158 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:36.07 |
Jordan W |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
158 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:37.04 |
Jesus C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
153 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:37.67 |
Danny C |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
11 |
150 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:37.88 |
Haakon F |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
149 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:38.25 |
Thomas K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
148 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:38.69 |
Jonathan U |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
11 |
146 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:38.75 |
Ian B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
146 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:38.78 |
Aidan L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
145 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:38.87 |
Alex K |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
145 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:39.11 |
Nick C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
144 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:39.83 |
Shawn C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
141 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:40.15 |
Jorge M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
139 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:40.92 |
Zachary C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
136 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:41.50 |
Henry D |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
134 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:41.52 |
Angel O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
134 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:41.63 |
Alex O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
133 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:41.72 |
Saleem N |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
133 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:41.98 |
Solomon M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
132 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:44.56 |
Josh H |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
12 |
123 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:47.89 |
Asad A |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
112 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:47.90 |
Edward C |
Life Time Houston Swim Team |
12 |
112 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:49.41 |
Miguel M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
12 |
107 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:52.71 |
Max C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
11 |
98 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:55.36 |
Juan M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
91 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:55.82 |
Lorenzo D |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
90 |
|
|
|
46. |
2:07.58 |
Elliott T |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
11 |
67 |
|
|